Updated 12 March 2020

U13 Shield Semifinals

Calderglen HS v. St.Ninian’s HS Giffnock or St.Peter the Apostle HS

Grange Ac. v. Trinity HS Rutherglen


U13 Shield Final

Calderglen HS or St.Ninian’s HS Giffnock or St.Peter the Apostle HS v. Grange Ac. or Trinity HS Rutherglen

 

U14 Shield Semifinals

Nicolson Institute or St.Mungo’s Ac. v. Levenmouth Ac.

Dunfermline HS v. Holyrood Sec.

 

U14 Shield Final

Nicolson Institute or St.Mungo’s Ac. or Levenmouth Ac. v. Dunfermline HS or Holyrood Sec.

 

U15 Shield Semifinals 

St.Maurice’s HS v. St.John’s HS

Preston Lodge HS v. Notre Dame HS

 

U15 Shield Final 

St.Maurice’s HS or St.John’s HS v. Preston Lodge HS or Notre Dame HS

 

U16 Shield Semifinals

Grange Ac. 1 St.Ninian’s HS Giffnock 1  (4-2 pens)  (Wed 4 March, Renfrew FC, 4.00)

Broughton HS 1 Calderglen HS 1  (5-4 pens)  (Fri 28 February, Blackburn United, 5.00)

 

U16 Shield Final

Grange Ac. v. Broughton HS  (Mon 30 March, Airdrieonians FC, 7.00)

 

Senior Shield Semifinals

Woodmill HS v. St.Ninian’s HS Giffnock  (Tues 24 Mar, Indodrill, Alloa FC, 2.00)

Bearsden Ac. v. St.John’s HS  (Wed 25 Mar, Falkirk FC, 4.00)

 

Senior Shield Final

Woodmill HS or St.Ninian’s HS Giffnock v. Bearsden Ac. or St.John’s HS  (Fri 24 Apr, Airdrieonians FC, 7.00)

 

U15 Girls Shield Semifinals

Kilmarnock Ac. v. Lasswade HS  (Wed 18 Mar, Hamilton Palace, 3.00)

Perth HS v. St.John’s HS  (Thur 19 Mar, DISC, Dundee, 1.00)

 

U15 Girls Shield Final

Kilmarnock Ac. or Lasswade HS v. Perth HS or St.John’s HS

 

Senior Girls Shield Semifinals

Braidhurst HS v. St.Ninian’s HS Giffnock   (Tues 24 Mar, Hamilton Palace, 3.00)

St.John’s HS v. George Heriot’s School  (Thur 26 Mar, McDiarmid Astroturf, St.Johnstone FC, Perth, 2.00)

 

Senior Girls Shield Final

Braidhurst HS or St.Ninian’s HS Giffnock v. St.John’s HS or George Heriot’s School

 

U13 Plate Semifinals 

Greenwood Ac. or Beath HS
v.
Larbert HS or Our Lady’s HS Cumbernauld

Hermitage Ac. v. St.Andrew’s Ac. or Perth HS

 

U13 Plate Final 

Greenwood Ac. or Beath HS or Larbert HS or Our Lady’s HS Cumbernauld

v.

Hermitage Ac. or St.Andrew’s Ac. or Perth HS

 

U14 Plate Semifinals 

St.Paul’s HS or Boclair Ac. or Lasswade HS
v.
Park Mains HS or Coltness HS

Dalziel HS or Stonelaw HS v. Bearsden Ac.

 

U14 Plate Final 

St.Paul’s HS or Boclair Ac. or Lasswade HS or Park Mains HS or Coltness HS

v.

Dalziel HS or Stonelaw HS or Bearsden Ac.

 

U15 National Trophy Semifinals 

Dundee 3 North of Scotland 2  (Wed 4 March, RPC, Caird Park, 1.30)

Forth Valley 5 Aberdeen 1  (Wed 4 March, Alloa Athletic, 2.00)

 

U15 National Trophy Final 

Dundee v. Forth Valley

 

Senior National Trophy Semifinals 

Fife v. Forth Valley  (Wed 11 March, Raith Rovers FC)

Glasgow 2 Lothian 1  (Mon 24 February, Toryglen)

 

Senior National Trophy Final 

Fife or Forth Valley v. Glasgow