Season 2019/2020

Lasswade High School


Fixtures
  • Fixtures
  • Results
No Fixtures Available

Think this may be an error? Contact Us.

Senior Shield

keyboard_arrow_down
  • 3rd Roundkeyboard_arrow_down
  • location_on
    Broughton High School
    event
    November, 16 2019
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    Broughton High School
    6-0
    Lasswade High School

Girls Senior Shield

keyboard_arrow_down
  • 3rd Roundkeyboard_arrow_down
  • location_on
    Boroughmuir High School
    event
    December, 14 2019
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    Boroughmuir High School
    6-2
    Lasswade High School
  • 2nd Roundkeyboard_arrow_down
  • location_on
    Lasswade High School
    event
    November, 16 2019
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    Lasswade High School
    1-0
    The Mary Erskine School

Under 16 Shield

keyboard_arrow_down
  • 3rd Roundkeyboard_arrow_down
  • location_on
    Broughton High School
    event
    November, 16 2019
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    Broughton High School
    3-1
    Lasswade High School

Under 15 Shield

keyboard_arrow_down
  • 3rd Roundkeyboard_arrow_down
  • location_on
    Ross High School
    event
    November, 16 2019
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    Ross High School
    1-1
    Lasswade High School

    Ross High School win 4- 2 on penalties.

  • 2nd Roundkeyboard_arrow_down
  • location_on
    Lasswade High School
    event
    October, 26 2019
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    Lasswade High School
    3-0
    Holy Rood High School

Girls Under 15 Shield

keyboard_arrow_down
  • Semi-Finalkeyboard_arrow_down
  • location_on
    Hamilton Palace Grounds
    event
    March, 18 2020
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    Kilmarnock Academy
    vs
    Lasswade High School
  • 4th Roundkeyboard_arrow_down
  • location_on
    Auchinleck Academy
    event
    January, 25 2020
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    Auchinleck Academy
    3-4
    Lasswade High School
  • 3rd Roundkeyboard_arrow_down
  • location_on
    Lasswade High School
    event
    December, 14 2019
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    Lasswade High School
    5-0
    Lochside Academy
  • 2nd Roundkeyboard_arrow_down
  • location_on
    Lasswade High School
    event
    November, 16 2019
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    Lasswade High School
    6-0
    Preston Lodge High School

Under 14 Plate

keyboard_arrow_down
  • 4th Roundkeyboard_arrow_down
  • location_on
    TBC
    event
    March, 14 2020
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    Winner of St. Paul's High School vs. Boclair Academy
    vs
    Lasswade High School
  • 3rd Roundkeyboard_arrow_down
  • location_on
    Musselburgh Grammar School
    event
    February, 22 2020
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    Musselburgh Grammar School
    1-5
    Lasswade High School

Under 14 Shield

keyboard_arrow_down

Under 13 Shield

keyboard_arrow_down
  • 6th Roundkeyboard_arrow_down
  • location_on
    Trinity RC High School
    event
    February, 29 2020
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    Trinity RC High School, Rutherglen
    2-1
    Lasswade High School
  • 5th Roundkeyboard_arrow_down
  • location_on
    Lasswade High School
    event
    January, 25 2020
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    Lasswade High School
    4-1
    St. Ninian's High School, Kirkintilloch
  • 4th Roundkeyboard_arrow_down
  • location_on
    Lasswade High School
    event
    December, 14 2019
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    Lasswade High School
    5-1
    Musselburgh Grammar School
  • 3rd Roundkeyboard_arrow_down
  • location_on
    Lasswade High School
    event
    November, 16 2019
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    Lasswade High School
    5-1
    Preston Lodge High School