Season 2023/2024

St. Peter The Apostle High School


Fixtures
  • Fixtures
  • Results
No Fixtures Available

Think this may be an error? Contact Us.

Senior Shield

keyboard_arrow_down
  • Finalkeyboard_arrow_down
  • location_on
    Somerset Park
    event
    May, 07 2024
    timer
    Kick Off: 19:30
    Grange Academy
    2-4
    St. Peter The Apostle High School
  • Semi-Finalkeyboard_arrow_down
  • location_on
    Holm Park
    event
    March, 27 2024
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    Our Lady and St Patrick's High School
    2-2
    St. Peter The Apostle High School

    St. Peter The Apostle High School win 4- 2 on penalties.

  • 6th Roundkeyboard_arrow_down
  • location_on
    St. Peter The Apostle High School
    event
    February, 24 2024
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    St. Peter The Apostle High School
    5-2
    Balerno High School
  • 5th Roundkeyboard_arrow_down
  • location_on
    St. Peter The Apostle High School
    event
    January, 27 2024
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    St. Peter The Apostle High School
    4-1
    Lasswade High School
  • 4th Roundkeyboard_arrow_down
  • location_on
    Lenzie Academy
    event
    December, 23 2023
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    Lenzie Academy
    2-3
    St. Peter The Apostle High School
  • 3rd Roundkeyboard_arrow_down
  • location_on
    Gleniffer High School
    event
    November, 25 2023
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    Gleniffer High School
    0-3
    St. Peter The Apostle High School

Girls Senior Shield

keyboard_arrow_down
  • 2nd Roundkeyboard_arrow_down
  • location_on
    St. Peter The Apostle High School
    event
    November, 25 2023
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    St. Peter The Apostle High School
    0-2
    Greenwood Academy

Under 16 Shield

keyboard_arrow_down

Under 15 Shield

keyboard_arrow_down
  • 5th Roundkeyboard_arrow_down
  • location_on
    Kilmarnock Academy
    event
    January, 27 2024
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    Kilmarnock Academy
    1-0
    St. Peter The Apostle High School
  • 4th Roundkeyboard_arrow_down
  • location_on
    Greenfaulds High School
    event
    December, 23 2023
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    Greenfaulds High School
    1-4
    St. Peter The Apostle High School
  • 3rd Roundkeyboard_arrow_down
  • location_on
    St. Peter The Apostle High School
    event
    November, 25 2023
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    St. Peter The Apostle High School
    6-1
    Boclair Academy
  • 2nd Roundkeyboard_arrow_down
  • location_on
    St. Peter The Apostle High School
    event
    October, 28 2023
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    St. Peter The Apostle High School
    6-0
    All Saints Secondary

Girls Under 15 Shield

keyboard_arrow_down
  • 2nd Roundkeyboard_arrow_down
  • location_on
    St. Peter The Apostle High School
    event
    October, 28 2023
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    St. Peter The Apostle High School
    1-3
    Bearsden Academy

Under 14 Plate

keyboard_arrow_down
  • 4th Roundkeyboard_arrow_down
  • location_on
    Craigmount High School
    event
    April, 24 2024
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    Craigmount High School
    5-1
    St. Peter The Apostle High School
  • 3rd Roundkeyboard_arrow_down
  • location_on
    TBC
    event
    March, 23 2024
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    St. Peter The Apostle High School
    8-1
    Glenrothes High School
  • 2nd Roundkeyboard_arrow_down
  • location_on
    Glasgow Gaelic School
    event
    February, 24 2024
    timer
    Kick Off: 14:00
    Glasgow Gaelic School
    2-5
    St. Peter The Apostle High School

Under 14 Shield

keyboard_arrow_down

Under 13 Plate

keyboard_arrow_down
  • Semi-Finalkeyboard_arrow_down
  • location_on
    Duncansfield
    event
    May, 16 2024
    timer
    Kick Off: 18:30
    St. Peter The Apostle High School
    1-2
    Lasswade High School
  • 4th Roundkeyboard_arrow_down
  • location_on
    TBC
    event
    April, 22 2024
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    St. Peter The Apostle High School
    7-1
    Duncanrig Secondary School
  • 3rd Roundkeyboard_arrow_down
  • location_on
    TBC
    event
    March, 23 2024
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    St. Peter The Apostle High School
    9-1
    Queen Anne High School
  • 2nd Roundkeyboard_arrow_down
  • location_on
    Jordanhill School
    event
    February, 24 2024
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    Jordanhill School
    1-9
    St. Peter The Apostle High School

Under 13 Shield

keyboard_arrow_down
  • 2nd Roundkeyboard_arrow_down
  • location_on
    St. Peter The Apostle High School
    event
    October, 28 2023
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    St. Peter The Apostle High School
    2-5
    Park Mains High School