Season 2021/2022

Girls Under 15 Shield


Fixtures
  • Fixtures
  • Results
  • Table
No Fixtures Available

Think this may be an error? Contact Us.

  • October, 31 2021 keyboard_arrow_down
  • location_on
    St. Andrew's & St. Bride's High School
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    St. Andrew's & St. Bride's High School
    vs
    St. Ninian's High School (Giffnock)
  • location_on
    Duncanrig Secondary School
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    Duncanrig Secondary School
    0-1
    Kilmarnock Academy
  • location_on
    Perth Grammar School
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    Perth Grammar School
    0-1
    Forfar Academy
  • location_on
    Williamwood High School
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    Williamwood High School
    vs
    Clydebank High School
  • location_on
    Renfrew High School
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    Renfrew High School
    3-0
    Lenzie Academy
  • location_on
    Eastwood High School
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    Eastwood High School
    4-3
    Lourdes RC Secondary
  • location_on
    Clydeview Academy
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    Clydeview Academy
    vs
    Largs Academy
  • location_on
    Castlehead High School
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    Castlehead High School
    vs
    Bearsden Academy
  • location_on
    Musselburgh Grammar School
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    Musselburgh Grammar School
    0-1
    Royal High School
  • location_on
    Lasswade High School
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    Lasswade High School
    8-1
    St. Mungo's High School
  • location_on
    James Gillespie's High School
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    James Gillespie's High School
    7-1
    Bathgate Academy
  • location_on
    Firrhill High School
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    Firrhill High School
    0-1
    Braes High School
  • location_on
    Boroughmuir High School
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    Boroughmuir High School
    3-9
    Ross High School
  • location_on
    St. Andrew's Secondary
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    St. Andrew's Secondary
    vs
    Greenwood Academy
  • location_on
    Knightswood Secondary School
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    Knightswood Secondary School
    vs
    Gryffe High School
  • location_on
    Denny High School
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    Denny High School
    0-6
    James Young High School
  • location_on
    Wallace High School
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    Wallace High School
    9-1
    George Heriot's School
  • location_on
    Dunfermline High School
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    Dunfermline High School
    8-2
    Monifieth High School
  • location_on
    St. John's RC High School
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    St. John's RC High School
    vs
    Perth High School
  • location_on
    St. Ninian's High School
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    St. Ninian's High School
    0-9
    The Mary Erskine School
  • location_on
    Grange Academy
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    Grange Academy
    vs
    Eastbank Academy
  • location_on
    Robert Burns Academy
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    Robert Burns Academy
    vs
    St. Andrew's Academy
  • location_on
    Oban High School
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    Oban High School
    vs
    Hyndland Secondary School
  • location_on
    Arbroath High School
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    Arbroath High School
    1-3
    Inverkeithing High School
Table Unavailable

Think this may be an error? Contact Us.