Season 2021/2022

Under 13 Shield


Fixtures
  • Fixtures
  • Results
  • Table
  • December, 19 2021 keyboard_arrow_down
  • location_on
    TBC
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    Winner of Greenfaulds High School vs. Wallace High School
    vs
    St. Ambrose High School
  • location_on
    TBC
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    Winner of
    vs
    Winner of St. Andrew's & St. Bride's High School vs. Largs Academy
  • location_on
    TBC
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    Winner of Trinity RC High School vs. St. Peter The Apostle High School
    vs
    Winner of St. Ninian's High School (Giffnock) vs. Eastwood High School
  • location_on
    TBC
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    Winner of Duncanrig Secondary School vs. Greenwood Academy
    vs
    Winner of
  • location_on
    TBC
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    Winner of All Saints Secondary vs. Johnstone High School
    vs
    Winner of Robert Burns Academy vs. Grange Academy
  • location_on
    TBC
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    Winner of Clydeview Academy vs. Lourdes RC Secondary
    vs
    Winner of Notre Dame High School vs. St. Mungo's Academy
  • location_on
    Kilmarnock Academy
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    Kilmarnock Academy
    vs
    Winner of
  • location_on
    TBC
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    Winner of Dunblane High School vs. St. Andrew's High School
    vs
    Cardinal Newman High School
  • location_on
    TBC
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    Winner of
    vs
    Winner of
  • location_on
    TBC
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    Winner of Balwearie High School vs. Inverurie Academy
    vs
    Winner of Dunfermline High School vs. Arbroath High School
  • location_on
    TBC
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    Winner of Kinross High vs. Kirkcaldy High School
    vs
    Winner of Alford Academy vs. Grove Academy
  • location_on
    TBC
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    Winner of Grangemouth High School vs. Coltness High School
    vs
    Winner of Firrhill High School vs. Queensferry High School
  • location_on
    TBC
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    Winner of Holy Rood High School vs. Lasswade High School
    vs
    Winner of St. Maurice's High School vs. Falkirk High School
  • location_on
    TBC
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    Winner of Craigmount High School vs. Broughton High School
    vs
    Winner of
  • location_on
    TBC
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    Winner of Denny High School vs. Dalziel High School
    vs
    Currie High School
  • location_on
    New Murrayfield Park (Note: pitch now 3G)
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    Bathgate Academy
    vs
    Winner of Preston Lodge High School vs. Musselburgh Grammar School
  • October, 31 2021 keyboard_arrow_down
  • location_on
    Duncanrig Secondary School
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    Duncanrig Secondary School
    9-0
    Girvan Academy
  • location_on
    St. Ninian's High School (Giffnock)
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    St. Ninian's High School (Giffnock)
    9-0
    Gryffe High School
  • location_on
    St. Benedict's High School
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    St. Benedict's High School
    0-1
    Holyrood Secondary School
  • location_on
    Renfrew High School
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    Renfrew High School
    vs
    Oban High School
  • location_on
    Notre Dame High School
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    Notre Dame High School
    4-3
    St. Andrew's Secondary
  • location_on
    Johnstone High School
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    Johnstone High School
    6-0
    St. Paul's High School
  • location_on
    Clydeview Academy
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    Clydeview Academy
    1-1
    Bearsden Academy

    Clydeview Academy win 3- 2 on penalties.

  • location_on
    Castlehead High School
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    Castlehead High School
    0-9
    St. Peter The Apostle High School
  • location_on
    Banff Academy
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    Banff Academy
    vs
    Fraserburgh Academy
  • location_on
    Coltness High School
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    Coltness High School
    4-2
    Graeme High School
  • location_on
    Coatbridge High School
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    Coatbridge High School
    1-0
    Bishopbriggs Academy
  • location_on
    Cardinal Newman High School
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    Cardinal Newman High School
    7-0
    Braes High School
  • location_on
    Braidhurst High School
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    Braidhurst High School
    4-3
    St. Ninian's High School
  • location_on
    St. David's High School
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    St. David's High School
    0-4
    Currie High School
  • location_on
    North Berwick Recreation Park
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    North Berwick High School
    2-2
    Queensferry High School

    Queensferry High School win 4- 3 on penalties.

  • location_on
    Newbattle High School
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    Newbattle High School
    2-6
    Holy Rood High School
  • location_on
    James Young High School
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    James Young High School
    1-0
    Royal High School
  • location_on
    James Gillespie's High School
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    James Gillespie's High School
    0-9
    Preston Lodge High School
  • location_on
    Gracemount High School
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    Gracemount High School
    2-6
    Musselburgh Grammar School
  • location_on
    Boroughmuir High School
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    Boroughmuir High School
    0-2
    Craigmount High School
  • location_on
    New Murrayfield Park (Note: pitch now 3G)
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    Bathgate Academy
    1-0
    Portobello High School
  • location_on
    Lourdes RC Secondary
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    Lourdes RC Secondary
    4-0
    Williamwood High School
  • location_on
    Lenzie Academy
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    Lenzie Academy
    5-3
    Trinity High School Renfrew
  • location_on
    Knightswood Secondary School
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    Knightswood Secondary School
    3-3
    Trinity RC High School

    Trinity RC High School win 4- 2 on penalties.

  • location_on
    Jordanhill School
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    Jordanhill School
    1-6
    St. Mungo's Academy
  • location_on
    Boclair Academy
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    Boclair Academy
    3-3
    Stonelaw High School

    Stonelaw High School win 4- 2 on penalties.

  • location_on
    All Saints Secondary
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    All Saints Secondary
    4-2
    St. Andrew's Academy
  • location_on
    Hermitage Academy
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    Hermitage Academy
    4-5
    Eastwood High School
  • location_on
    Douglas Academy
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    Douglas Academy
    vs
    Rosshall Academy
  • location_on
    St. Mungo's High School
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    St. Mungo's High School
    vs
    Cumbernauld Academy
  • location_on
    Larbert High School
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    Larbert High School
    2-9
    St. Ambrose High School
  • location_on
    Dunblane High School
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    Dunblane High School
    9-0
    St. Margaret's RC High School
  • location_on
    Bo'ness Academy
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    Bo'ness Academy
    2-5
    Greenfaulds High School
  • location_on
    St. Andrew's High School
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    St. Andrew's High School
    5-1
    Lornshill Academy
  • location_on
    Kirkcaldy High School
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    Kirkcaldy High School
    1-0
    Perth Grammar School
  • location_on
    Glenrothes High School
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    Glenrothes High School
    1-3
    Arbroath High School
  • location_on
    Levenmouth Academy
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    Levenmouth Academy
    1-5
    Kinross High
  • location_on
    Balwearie High School
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    Balwearie High School
    4-2
    Woodmill High School
  • location_on
    St. John's RC High School
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    St. John's RC High School
    vs
    Perth High School
  • location_on
    Grove Academy
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    Grove Academy
    7-0
    Inverkeithing High School
  • location_on
    Turnbull RC High School
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    Turnbull RC High School
    vs
    Chryston High School
  • location_on
    St. Mathew's Academy
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    St. Mathew's Academy
    9-1
    Calderglen High School
  • location_on
    Robert Burns Academy
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    Robert Burns Academy
    8-0
    Dumfries High School
  • location_on
    Monifieth High School
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    Monifieth High School
    9-1
    Queen Anne High School
  • location_on
    Turriff Academy
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    Turriff Academy
    0-8
    Lochside Academy
  • location_on
    Inverurie Academy
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    Inverurie Academy
    3-2
    Cults Academy
  • location_on
    Alford Academy
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    Alford Academy
    1-0
    The Nicolson Institute
Table Unavailable

Think this may be an error? Contact Us.