Season 2021/2022

Under 14 Shield


Fixtures
  • Fixtures
  • Results
  • Table
No Fixtures Available

Think this may be an error? Contact Us.

  • March, 12 2022 keyboard_arrow_down
  • location_on
    Paisley Grammar
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    Paisley Grammar
    0-5
    Graeme High School
  • location_on
    St. Andrew's High School
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    St. Andrew's High School
    3-3
    Trinity RC High School, Rutherglen

    Trinity RC High School, Rutherglen win 6- 5 on penalties.

  • location_on
    Inverkeithing High School
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    Inverkeithing High School
    1-4
    St. Peter The Apostle High School
  • location_on
    Grange Academy
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    Grange Academy
    2-5
    Lasswade High School
  • February, 25 2022 keyboard_arrow_down
  • location_on
    Williamwood High School
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    Williamwood High School
    1-2
    Grange Academy
  • location_on
    Paisley Grammar
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    Paisley Grammar
    4-0
    The Nicolson Institute
  • location_on
    Kirkwall Grammar
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    Kirkwall Grammar
    0-3
    Graeme High School
  • location_on
    TBC
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    Lasswade High School
    3-1
    Linlithgow Academy
  • location_on
    TBC
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    James Young High School
    1-8
    Trinity RC High School, Rutherglen
  • location_on
    Falkirk High School
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    Falkirk High School
    1-2
    Inverkeithing High School
  • location_on
    St. Andrew's High School
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    St. Andrew's High School
    1-1
    Lourdes RC Secondary

    St. Andrew's High School win 4- 3 on penalties.

  • location_on
    Baldragon Academy
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    Baldragon Academy
    1-5
    St. Peter The Apostle High School
  • December, 19 2021 keyboard_arrow_down
  • location_on
    Trinity RC High School
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    Trinity RC High School, Rutherglen
    3-2
    St. Mungo's Academy
  • location_on
    St. Andrew's & St. Bride's High School
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    St. Andrew's & St. Bride's High School
    1-6
    Paisley Grammar
  • location_on
    Williamwood High School
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    Williamwood High School
    3-3
    Mearns Castle High School

    Williamwood High School win 4- 2 on penalties.

  • location_on
    The Nicolson Institute
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    The Nicolson Institute
    3-0
    Inverurie Academy
  • location_on
    Kirkwall Grammar
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    Kirkwall Grammar
    3-0
    Grove Academy
  • location_on
    Coltness High School
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    Coltness High School
    2-9
    St. Andrew's High School
  • location_on
    Linlithgow Academy
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    Linlithgow Academy
    3-3
    Braidhurst High School

    Linlithgow Academy win 4- 3 on penalties.

  • location_on
    TBC
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    Lasswade High School
    7-1
    Larbert High School
  • location_on
    George Watson's College
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    George Watson's College
    0-3
    James Young High School
  • location_on
    TBC
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    Craigmount High School
    2-5
    Graeme High School
  • location_on
    St. Peter The Apostle High School
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    St. Peter The Apostle High School
    6-1
    Boclair Academy
  • location_on
    Lourdes RC Secondary
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    Lourdes RC Secondary
    4-3
    St. Ninian's High School (Giffnock)
  • location_on
    Hutchesons' Grammar School
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    Holyrood Secondary School
    1-5
    Grange Academy
  • location_on
    Falkirk High School
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    Falkirk High School
    5-4
    Broughton High School
  • location_on
    Queen Anne High School
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    Queen Anne High School
    3-4
    Baldragon Academy
  • location_on
    Balwearie High School
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    Balwearie High School
    3-6
    Inverkeithing High School
  • November, 28 2021 keyboard_arrow_down
  • location_on
    Trinity RC High School
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    Trinity RC High School, Rutherglen
    2-1
    Drumchapel High
  • location_on
    St. Andrew's & St. Bride's High School
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    St. Andrew's & St. Bride's High School
    9-2
    Oban High School
  • location_on
    Paisley Grammar
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    Paisley Grammar
    9-5
    Duncanrig Secondary School
  • location_on
    The Nicolson Institute
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    The Nicolson Institute
    2-0
    Mintlaw Academy
  • location_on
    Kirkwall Grammar
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    Kirkwall Grammar
    4-0
    Cults Academy
  • location_on
    Coltness High School
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    Coltness High School
    8-4
    St. Maurice's High School
  • location_on
    Braidhurst High School
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    Braidhurst High School
    6-1
    Wallace High School
  • location_on
    TBC
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    West Calder High School
    0-9
    Craigmount High School
  • location_on
    Newbattle High School
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    Newbattle High School
    1-8
    George Watson's College
  • location_on
    Linlithgow Academy
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    Linlithgow Academy
    4-1
    Stewart's Melville College
  • location_on
    TBC
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    Lasswade High School
    9-1
    Gracemount High School
  • location_on
    TBC
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    James Young High School
    2-0
    Bathgate Academy
  • location_on
    Broughton High School
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    Broughton High School
    2-0
    Preston Lodge High School
  • location_on
    St. Peter The Apostle High School
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    St. Peter The Apostle High School
    4-2
    All Saints Secondary
  • location_on
    The Legacy Hub
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    St. Mungo's Academy
    3-2
    Bearsden Academy
  • location_on
    St. Margaret Mary's Secondary
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    St. Margaret Mary's Secondary
    0-2
    Mearns Castle High School
  • location_on
    Lourdes RC Secondary
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    Lourdes RC Secondary
    9-4
    Glasgow Gaelic School
  • location_on
    Hutchesons' Grammar School
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    Holyrood Secondary School
    9-0
    Castlehead High School
  • location_on
    Clydebank High School
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    Clydebank High School
    0-2
    St. Ninian's High School (Giffnock)
  • location_on
    Boclair Academy
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    Boclair Academy
    4-2
    Kilmarnock Academy
  • location_on
    TBC
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    Larbert High School
    3-2
    Bishopbriggs Academy
  • location_on
    Falkirk High School
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    Falkirk High School
    4-3
    Greenfaulds High School
  • location_on
    TBC
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    Graeme High School
    6-3
    Grangemouth High School
  • location_on
    Woodmill High School
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    Woodmill High School
    0-0
    Inverurie Academy

    Inverurie Academy win 4- 2 on penalties.

  • location_on
    St. Andrew's High School
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    St. Andrew's High School
    2-0
    St. Mungo's High School
  • location_on
    Balwearie High School
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    Balwearie High School
    5-4
    Fraserburgh Academy
  • location_on
    Grove Academy
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    Grove Academy
    8-0
    Alford Academy
  • location_on
    Baldragon Academy
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    Baldragon Academy
    7-2
    Perth High School
  • location_on
    Grange Academy
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    Grange Academy
    5-3
    St. Andrew's Secondary
  • location_on
    Largs Academy
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    Largs Academy
    1-4
    Williamwood High School
  • location_on
    Monifieth High School
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    Monifieth High School
    1-5
    Queen Anne High School
  • location_on
    Lochside Academy
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    Lochside Academy
    2-4
    Inverkeithing High School
  • October, 31 2021 keyboard_arrow_down
  • location_on
    Cumbernauld Academy
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    Cumbernauld Academy
    0-9
    Grangemouth High School
  • location_on
    Duncanrig Secondary School
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    Duncanrig Secondary School
    9-2
    Renfrew High School
  • location_on
    Lesmahagow High School
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    Lesmahagow High School
    0-5
    Trinity RC High School, Rutherglen
  • location_on
    St. Luke's High School
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    St. Luke's High School
    1-1
    St. Andrew's Secondary

    St. Andrew's Secondary win 5- 4 on penalties.

  • location_on
    St. Andrew's Academy
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    St. Andrew's Academy
    1-1
    Bearsden Academy

    Bearsden Academy win 4- 1 on penalties.

  • location_on
    Park Mains High School
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    Park Mains High School
    0-1
    Oban High School
  • location_on
    Paisley Grammar
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    Paisley Grammar
    9-0
    Our Lady and St Patrick's High School
  • location_on
    Castlehead High School
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    Castlehead High School
    1-0
    Gleniffer High School
  • location_on
    Coltness High School
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    Coltness High School
    3-2
    Kilsyth Academy
  • location_on
    Cardinal Newman High School
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    Cardinal Newman High School
    6-9
    St. Mungo's High School
  • location_on
    Braidhurst High School
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    Braidhurst High School
    7-1
    Dunblane High School
  • location_on
    West Calder High School
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    West Calder High School
    3-0
    James Gillespie's High School
  • location_on
    Royal High School
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    Royal High School
    1-2
    Linlithgow Academy
  • location_on
    Ross High School
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    Ross High School
    3-4
    Stewart's Melville College
  • location_on
    Preston Lodge High School
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    Preston Lodge High School
    1-0
    Portobello High School
  • location_on
    James Young High School
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    James Young High School
    1-0
    Holy Rood High School
  • location_on
    Gracemount High School
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    Gracemount High School
    1-0
    Musselburgh Grammar School
  • location_on
    George Watson's College
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    George Watson's College
    1-0
    Queensferry High School
  • location_on
    Firrhill High School
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    Firrhill High School
    0-1
    Newbattle High School
  • location_on
    Boroughmuir High School
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    Boroughmuir High School
    0-5
    Lasswade High School
  • location_on
    New Murrayfield Park (Note: pitch now 3G)
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    Bathgate Academy
    5-1
    St. David's High School
  • location_on
    St. Paul's High School
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    St. Paul's High School
    3-8
    All Saints Secondary
  • location_on
    St. Margaret Mary's Secondary
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    St. Margaret Mary's Secondary
    7-3
    St. Benedict's High School
  • location_on
    St. Aloysius College
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    St. Aloysius College
    2-7
    Williamwood High School
  • location_on
    Lourdes RC Secondary
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    Lourdes RC Secondary
    9-1
    Turnbull RC High School
  • location_on
    Lenzie Academy
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    Lenzie Academy
    1-6
    St. Ninian's High School (Giffnock)
  • location_on
    Knightswood Secondary School
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    Knightswood Secondary School
    0-9
    Mearns Castle High School
  • location_on
    Hyndland Secondary School
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    Hyndland Secondary School
    0-9
    Grange Academy
  • location_on
    Hutchesons' Grammar School
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    Holyrood Secondary School
    7-0
    St. Mathew's Academy
  • location_on
    Glasgow Gaelic School
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    Glasgow Gaelic School
    9-2
    Jordanhill School
  • location_on
    Boclair Academy
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    Boclair Academy
    1-0
    Robert Burns Academy
  • location_on
    Hermitage Academy
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    Hermitage Academy
    2-3
    Clydebank High School
  • location_on
    Douglas Academy
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    Douglas Academy
    2-3
    Kilmarnock Academy
  • location_on
    Larbert High School
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    Larbert High School
    3-2
    St. Ambrose High School
  • location_on
    Denny High School
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    Denny High School
    1-2
    Falkirk High School
  • location_on
    Bo'ness Academy
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    Bo'ness Academy
    4-5
    Greenfaulds High School
  • location_on
    Wallace High School
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    Wallace High School
    5-0
    Alloa Academy
  • location_on
    Lornshill Academy
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    Lornshill Academy
    0-6
    St. Maurice's High School
  • location_on
    Graeme High School
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    Graeme High School
    4-1
    St. Margaret's RC High School
  • location_on
    Woodmill High School
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    Woodmill High School
    2-1
    St. John's RC High School
  • location_on
    St. Andrew's High School
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    St. Andrew's High School
    5-5
    St. Ninian's High School

    St. Andrew's High School win 5- 4 on penalties.

  • location_on
    Queen Anne High School
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    Queen Anne High School
    9-0
    Glenrothes High School
  • location_on
    Kirkcaldy High School
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    Kirkcaldy High School
    2-3
    Perth High School
  • location_on
    Balwearie High School
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    Balwearie High School
    9-2
    Arbroath High School
  • location_on
    Grove Academy
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    Grove Academy
    3-1
    Levenmouth Academy
  • location_on
    Baldragon Academy
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    Baldragon Academy
    1-0
    Perth Grammar School
  • location_on
    Bishopbriggs Academy
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    Bishopbriggs Academy
    1-0
    Dalziel High School
  • location_on
    Dumfries High School
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    Dumfries High School
    0-4
    St. Andrew's & St. Bride's High School
  • location_on
    Greenwood Academy
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    Greenwood Academy
    0-9
    St. Peter The Apostle High School
  • location_on
    Largs Academy
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    Largs Academy
    3-2
    Eastwood High School
  • location_on
    Monifieth High School
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    Monifieth High School
    4-1
    Dunfermline High School
  • location_on
    Forfar Academy
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    Forfar Academy
    0-3
    Inverkeithing High School
  • location_on
    Mintlaw Academy
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    Mintlaw Academy
    9-0
    Banchory Academy
  • location_on
    Inverurie Academy
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    Inverurie Academy
    5-2
    Banff Academy
  • location_on
    Cults Academy
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    Cults Academy
    9-0
    Turriff Academy
  • location_on
    Albyn School
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    Albyn School
    0-4
    Kirkwall Grammar
Table Unavailable

Think this may be an error? Contact Us.