Season 2023/2024

Scottish Schools' Cup


Fixtures
  • Fixtures
  • Results
No Fixtures Available

Think this may be an error? Contact Us.

  • Finalkeyboard_arrow_down
  • location_on
    Riverside Stadium
    event
    May, 08 2024
    timer
    Kick Off: 16:00
    North of Scotland
    1-5
    Glasgow
  • Semi-Finalkeyboard_arrow_down
  • location_on
    Holm Park
    event
    March, 13 2024
    timer
    Kick Off: 13:00
    Glasgow
    1-1
    Paisley and District Schools' FA Team

    Glasgow win 4- 3 on penalties.

  • Quarter-Finalkeyboard_arrow_down
  • location_on
    TBC
    event
    February, 27 2024
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    West Lothian Schools' FA Team
    2-4
    Paisley and District Schools' FA Team
  • Quarter-Finalkeyboard_arrow_down
  • location_on
    TBC
    event
    January, 23 2024
    timer
    Kick Off: 13:00
    Dundee Schools' FA Team
    3-4
    North of Scotland
  • location_on
    TBC
    event
    December, 23 2023
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    Glasgow
    1-0
    Lanarkshire
  • location_on
    TBC
    event
    December, 18 2023
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    Aberdeen
    2-1
    Perth and Kinross
  • 1st Roundkeyboard_arrow_down
  • location_on
    TBC
    event
    November, 30 2023
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    Paisley and District Schools' FA Team
    3-0
    Forth Valley
  • location_on
    Kelty Community Centre
    event
    November, 29 2023
    timer
    Kick Off: 13:00
    Fife
    0-4
    Perth and Kinross
  • location_on
    TBC
    event
    November, 23 2023
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    Glasgow
    6-5
    Ayrshire Schools' FA Team
  • location_on
    Whitton Park
    event
    November, 21 2023
    timer
    Kick Off: 13:00
    Dundee Schools' FA Team
    7-2
    Fife
  • location_on
    TBC
    event
    November, 16 2023
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    Dumfries and Galloway Schools' FA Team
    2-8
    West Lothian Schools' FA Team
  • location_on
    TBC
    event
    November, 14 2023
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    Lanarkshire
    4-1
    Edinburgh
  • location_on
    TBC
    event
    November, 14 2023
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    Aberdeenshire
    4-4
    Aberdeen
  • location_on
    TBC
    event
    November, 12 2023
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    North of Scotland
    5-4
    Aberdeenshire
  • location_on
    TBC
    event
    October, 31 2023
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    Lanarkshire
    2-2
    Dumfries and Galloway Schools' FA Team
  • location_on
    TBC
    event
    October, 31 2023
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    Ayrshire Schools' FA Team
    0-3
    Paisley and District Schools' FA Team
  • location_on
    TBC
    event
    October, 31 2023
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    Edinburgh
    2-3
    West Lothian Schools' FA Team
  • location_on
    TBC
    event
    October, 25 2023
    timer
    Kick Off: 13:00
    Forth Valley
    3-6
    Glasgow
  • location_on
    Seven Acres
    event
    October, 04 2023
    timer
    Kick Off: 14:00
    Perth and Kinross
    0-0
    Dundee Schools' FA Team
  • location_on
    Ochilview Park
    event
    October, 04 2023
    timer
    Kick Off: 14:00
    Forth Valley
    2-3
    Ayrshire Schools' FA Team
  • location_on
    Cormack Park
    event
    October, 03 2023
    timer
    Kick Off: 14:00
    Aberdeen
    3-2
    North of Scotland
  • location_on
    TBC
    event
    September, 30 2023
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    Paisley and District Schools' FA Team
    1-2
    Glasgow
  • location_on
    TBC
    event
    September, 30 2023
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    West Lothian Schools' FA Team
    1-1
    Lanarkshire
  • location_on
    TBC
    event
    September, 30 2023
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    Dumfries and Galloway Schools' FA Team
    1-8
    Edinburgh