Season 2019/2020

Under 14 Plate


Fixtures
  • Fixtures
  • Results
No Fixtures Available

Think this may be an error? Contact Us.

  • 4th Roundkeyboard_arrow_down
  • location_on
    Dalziel High School
    event
    March, 14 2020
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    Dalziel High School
    vs
    Stonelaw High School
  • location_on
    Bearsden Academy
    event
    March, 14 2020
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    Bearsden Academy
    vs
    Williamwood High School
  • location_on
    TBC
    event
    March, 14 2020
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    Winner of St. Paul's High School vs. Boclair Academy
    vs
    Lasswade High School
  • location_on
    TBC
    event
    March, 14 2020
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    Park Mains High School
    vs
    Coltness High School
  • 3rd Roundkeyboard_arrow_down
  • location_on
    Musselburgh Grammar School
    event
    February, 22 2020
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    Musselburgh Grammar School
    1-5
    Lasswade High School
  • location_on
    Williamwood High School
    event
    February, 22 2020
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    Williamwood High School
    9-1
    Kilsyth Academy
  • location_on
    Banff Academy
    event
    February, 22 2020
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    Banff Academy
    0-9
    Stonelaw High School
  • location_on
    Park Mains High School
    event
    February, 22 2020
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    Park Mains High School
    5-1
    Beath High School
  • location_on
    St. Paul's High School
    event
    February, 22 2020
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    St. Paul's High School
    vs
    Boclair Academy
  • location_on
    TBC
    event
    February, 22 2020
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    Our Lady's High School, Motherwell
    2-3
    Coltness High School
  • location_on
    Dalziel High School
    event
    February, 22 2020
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    Dalziel High School
    6-4
    Perth High School
  • location_on
    Arbroath High School
    event
    February, 22 2020
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    Arbroath High School
    1-4
    Bearsden Academy
  • 2nd Roundkeyboard_arrow_down
  • location_on
    TBC
    event
    January, 18 2020
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    Irvine Royal Academy
    0-6
    St. Paul's High School
  • location_on
    TBC
    event
    January, 18 2020
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    Queen Anne High School
    0-0
    Beath High School

    Beath High School win 3- 0 on penalties.

  • location_on
    TBC
    event
    January, 18 2020
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    Lasswade High School
    2-0
    Royal High School
  • location_on
    Williamwood High School
    event
    January, 18 2020
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    Williamwood High School
    3-2
    Douglas Academy
  • location_on
    Stonelaw High School
    event
    January, 18 2020
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    Stonelaw High School
    7-0
    John Paul Academy
  • location_on
    Perth High School
    event
    January, 18 2020
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    Perth High School
    9-1
    Bertha Park High
  • location_on
    Park Mains High School
    event
    January, 18 2020
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    Park Mains High School
    2-0
    Johnstone High School
  • location_on
    TBC
    event
    January, 18 2020
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    Our Lady's High School, Motherwell
    5-1
    Clifton Hall School
  • location_on
    Musselburgh Grammar School
    event
    January, 18 2020
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    Musselburgh Grammar School
    9-3
    Peebles High School
  • location_on
    TBC
    event
    January, 18 2020
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    Kilsyth Academy
    2-2
    Ross High School

    Kilsyth Academy win 17- 16 on penalties.

  • location_on
    Jordanhill School
    event
    January, 18 2020
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    Jordanhill School
    5-7
    Boclair Academy
  • location_on
    Dalziel High School
    event
    January, 18 2020
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    Dalziel High School
    6-2
    Holy Rood High School
  • location_on
    TBC
    event
    January, 18 2020
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    Coltness High School
    2-0
    St. Mungo's High School
  • location_on
    Bearsden Academy
    event
    January, 18 2020
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    Bearsden Academy
    9-1
    Gryffe High School
  • location_on
    Auchmuty High School
    event
    January, 18 2020
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    Auchmuty High School
    0-2
    Banff Academy
  • location_on
    Aberdeen Grammar School
    event
    January, 18 2020
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    Aberdeen Grammar School
    1-2
    Arbroath High School
  • 1st Roundkeyboard_arrow_down
  • location_on
    Perth High School
    event
    December, 07 2019
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    Perth High School
    5-0
    Woodmill High School
  • location_on
    Arbroath High School
    event
    December, 07 2019
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    Arbroath High School
    9-2
    Banchory Academy
  • location_on
    Stirling High School
    event
    December, 07 2019
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    Stirling High School
    0-1
    Holy Rood High School
  • location_on
    St. Peter The Apostle High School
    event
    December, 07 2019
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    St. Peter The Apostle High School
    0-1
    Johnstone High School
  • location_on
    St. Paul's High School
    event
    December, 07 2019
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    St. Paul's High School
    2-1
    Glasgow Gaelic School
  • location_on
    St. Columba's High School
    event
    December, 07 2019
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    St. Columba's High School
    0-1
    Queen Anne High School
  • location_on
    Royal High School
    event
    December, 07 2019
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    Royal High School
    4-0
    Larbert High School
  • location_on
    Ross High School
    event
    December, 07 2019
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    Ross High School
    3-2
    West Calder High School
  • location_on
    Renfrew High School
    event
    December, 07 2019
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    Renfrew High School
    0-1
    John Paul Academy
  • location_on
    Peebles High School
    event
    December, 07 2019
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    Peebles High School
    1-0
    Cardinal Newman High School
  • location_on
    Our Lady's High School
    event
    December, 07 2019
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    Our Lady's High School
    0-1
    Kilsyth Academy
  • location_on
    Our Lady's High School
    event
    December, 07 2019
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    Our Lady's High School, Motherwell
    6-1
    George Heriot's School
  • location_on
    Musselburgh Grammar School
    event
    December, 07 2019
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    Musselburgh Grammar School
    1-0
    Uddingston Grammar
  • location_on
    Liberton High School
    event
    December, 07 2019
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    Liberton High School
    0-1
    St. Mungo's High School
  • location_on
    Lasswade High School
    event
    December, 07 2019
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    Lasswade High School
    1-1
    St. Maurice's High School

    Lasswade High School win 13- 12 on penalties.

  • location_on
    Largs Academy
    event
    December, 07 2019
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    Largs Academy
    2-9
    Williamwood High School
  • location_on
    Jordanhill School
    event
    December, 07 2019
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    Jordanhill School
    9-2
    Garnock Community Campus
  • location_on
    Irvine Royal Academy
    event
    December, 07 2019
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    Irvine Royal Academy
    1-0
    Linwood High School
  • location_on
    Gleniffer High School
    event
    December, 07 2019
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    Gleniffer High School
    0-1
    Gryffe High School
  • location_on
    Dalziel High School
    event
    December, 07 2019
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    Dalziel High School
    1-0
    Boroughmuir High School
  • location_on
    Coltness High School
    event
    December, 07 2019
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    Coltness High School
    9-0
    Chryston High School
  • location_on
    Clifton Hall School
    event
    December, 07 2019
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    Clifton Hall School
    1-0
    Bathgate Academy
  • location_on
    Breadalbane Academy
    event
    December, 07 2019
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    Breadalbane Academy
    0-1
    Beath High School
  • location_on
    Boclair Academy
    event
    December, 07 2019
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    Boclair Academy
    8-4
    Greenwood Academy
  • location_on
    Bertha Park High
    event
    December, 07 2019
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    Bertha Park High
    1-0
    Forfar Academy
  • location_on
    Barrhead High School
    event
    December, 07 2019
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    Barrhead High School
    0-2
    Stonelaw High School