Season 2019/2020

Under 13 Plate


Fixtures
  • Fixtures
  • Results
No Fixtures Available

Think this may be an error? Contact Us.

  • 4th Roundkeyboard_arrow_down
  • location_on
    TBC
    event
    March, 14 2020
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    St. Andrew's Academy
    vs
    Perth High School
  • location_on
    Hermitage Academy
    event
    March, 14 2020
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    Hermitage Academy
    5-2
    Queensferry High School
  • location_on
    TBC
    event
    March, 14 2020
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    Larbert High School
    vs
    Our Lady's High School
  • location_on
    Greenwood Academy
    event
    March, 14 2020
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    Greenwood Academy
    vs
    Beath High School
  • 3rd Roundkeyboard_arrow_down
  • location_on
    Cumbernauld Academy
    event
    February, 22 2020
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    Cumbernauld Academy
    0-6
    Perth High School
  • location_on
    St. Andrew's Academy
    event
    February, 22 2020
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    St. Andrew's Academy
    5-1
    Inverurie Academy
  • location_on
    Dalziel High School
    event
    February, 22 2020
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    Dalziel High School
    2-2
    Queensferry High School

    Queensferry High School win 5- 4 on penalties.

  • location_on
    Our Lady's High School
    event
    February, 22 2020
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    Our Lady's High School
    2-2
    Largs Academy

    Our Lady's High School win 3- 2 on penalties.

  • location_on
    Larbert High School
    event
    February, 22 2020
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    Larbert High School
    4-1
    All Saints Secondary
  • location_on
    TBC
    event
    February, 22 2020
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    Balfron High School
    3-7
    Greenwood Academy
  • location_on
    Wallace High School
    event
    February, 22 2020
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    Wallace High School
    2-6
    Hermitage Academy
  • location_on
    TBC
    event
    February, 22 2020
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    Beath High School
    9-0
    Auchinleck Academy
  • 2nd Roundkeyboard_arrow_down
  • location_on
    Cumbernauld Academy
    event
    January, 18 2020
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    Cumbernauld Academy
    3-3
    Chryston High School

    Cumbernauld Academy win 4- 3 on penalties.

  • location_on
    Perth High School
    event
    January, 18 2020
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    Perth High School
    3-3
    Woodmill High School

    Perth High School win 4- 3 on penalties.

  • location_on
    St. Luke's High School
    event
    January, 18 2020
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    St. Luke's High School
    0-5
    Auchinleck Academy
  • location_on
    St. Andrew's Academy
    event
    January, 18 2020
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    St. Andrew's Academy
    6-3
    Jordanhill School
  • location_on
    Renfrew High School
    event
    January, 18 2020
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    Renfrew High School
    0-8
    Greenwood Academy
  • location_on
    Dalziel High School
    event
    January, 18 2020
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    Dalziel High School
    7-0
    St. Augustine's High School
  • location_on
    Queensferry High School
    event
    January, 18 2020
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    Queensferry High School
    4-0
    St. Margaret's Academy
  • location_on
    Holy Rood High School
    event
    January, 18 2020
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    Holy Rood High School
    1-3
    Wallace High School
  • location_on
    Saughton Sports Complex
    event
    January, 18 2020
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    Currie High School
    3-3
    Our Lady's High School

    Our Lady's High School win 5- 4 on penalties.

  • location_on
    TBC
    event
    January, 18 2020
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    John Paul Academy
    2-5
    Largs Academy
  • location_on
    All Saints Secondary
    event
    January, 18 2020
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    All Saints Secondary
    5-1
    Our Lady and St Patrick's High School
  • location_on
    Larbert High School
    event
    January, 18 2020
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    Larbert High School
    6-0
    North Berwick High School
  • location_on
    TBC
    event
    January, 18 2020
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    Balfron High School
    2-0
    St. Kentigern's Academy
  • location_on
    TBC
    event
    January, 18 2020
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    Beath High School
    3-2
    Arbroath High School
  • location_on
    TBC
    event
    January, 18 2020
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    Garnock Community Campus
    1-8
    Hermitage Academy
  • location_on
    Inverurie Academy
    event
    January, 18 2020
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    Inverurie Academy
    3-2
    Queen Anne High School
  • 1st Roundkeyboard_arrow_down
  • location_on
    St. Luke's High School
    event
    December, 07 2019
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    St. Luke's High School
    1-0
    Bearsden Academy
  • location_on
    Renfrew High School
    event
    December, 07 2019
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    Renfrew High School
    4-3
    St. Paul's High School
  • location_on
    Gleniffer High School
    event
    December, 07 2019
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    Gleniffer High School
    0-1
    Jordanhill School
  • location_on
    Banff Academy
    event
    December, 07 2019
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    Banff Academy
    0-4
    Inverurie Academy
  • location_on
    Coatbridge High School
    event
    December, 07 2019
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    Coatbridge High School
    2-6
    Queensferry High School
  • location_on
    Chryston High School
    event
    December, 07 2019
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    Chryston High School
    4-3
    Denny High School
  • location_on
    North Berwick Recreation Park
    event
    December, 07 2019
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    North Berwick High School
    3-1
    Boroughmuir High School
  • location_on
    Gracemount High School
    event
    December, 07 2019
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    Gracemount High School
    1-2
    Cumbernauld Academy
  • location_on
    Stonelaw High School
    event
    December, 07 2019
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    Stonelaw High School
    0-3
    All Saints Secondary
  • location_on
    John Paul Academy
    event
    December, 07 2019
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    John Paul Academy
    1-0
    Oban High School
  • location_on
    Glasgow Gaelic School
    event
    December, 07 2019
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    Glasgow Gaelic School
    0-1
    Garnock Community Campus
  • location_on
    Falkirk High School
    event
    December, 07 2019
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    Falkirk High School
    1-2
    Dalziel High School
  • location_on
    Balfron High School
    event
    December, 07 2019
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    Balfron High School
    5-0
    St. Modan's High School
  • location_on
    Wallace High School
    event
    December, 07 2019
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    Wallace High School
    1-0
    Newbattle High School
  • location_on
    Beath High School
    event
    December, 07 2019
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    Beath High School
    8-1
    Bertha Park High
  • location_on
    Greenwood Academy
    event
    December, 07 2019
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    Greenwood Academy
    4-3
    Irvine Royal Academy