Season 2023/2024

Under 13 Plate


Fixtures
  • Fixtures
  • Results
  • Finalkeyboard_arrow_down
  • location_on
    Duncansfield
    event
    May, 30 2024
    timer
    Kick Off: 18:30
    Lasswade High School
    vs
    Our Lady and St Patrick's High School
  • Semi-Finalkeyboard_arrow_down
  • location_on
    Duncansfield
    event
    May, 16 2024
    timer
    Kick Off: 18:30
    St. Peter The Apostle High School
    1-2
    Lasswade High School
  • location_on
    New Western Park
    event
    May, 02 2024
    timer
    Kick Off: 16:15
    St. Andrew's Secondary
    5-7
    Our Lady and St Patrick's High School
  • 4th Roundkeyboard_arrow_down
  • location_on
    Lasswade High School
    event
    April, 22 2024
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    Lasswade High School
    3-2
    Boclair Academy
  • location_on
    TBC
    event
    April, 22 2024
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    St. Peter The Apostle High School
    7-1
    Duncanrig Secondary School
  • location_on
    St. Andrew's Secondary
    event
    April, 22 2024
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    St. Andrew's Secondary
    9-0
    Wallace High School
  • location_on
    Our Lady and St Patrick's High School
    event
    April, 22 2024
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    Our Lady and St Patrick's High School
    4-1
    Carluke High School
  • 3rd Roundkeyboard_arrow_down
  • location_on
    Duncanrig Secondary School
    event
    March, 23 2024
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    Duncanrig Secondary School
    4-2
    Hermitage Academy
  • location_on
    Greenfaulds High School
    event
    March, 23 2024
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    Greenfaulds High School
    1-4
    Boclair Academy
  • location_on
    Chryston High School
    event
    March, 23 2024
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    Chryston High School
    0-5
    Lasswade High School
  • location_on
    TBC
    event
    March, 23 2024
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    St. Peter The Apostle High School
    9-1
    Queen Anne High School
  • location_on
    Wallace High School
    event
    March, 23 2024
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    Wallace High School
    3-1
    Our Lady's High School, Motherwell
  • location_on
    Kirkcaldy High School
    event
    March, 23 2024
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    Kirkcaldy High School
    0-9
    Our Lady and St Patrick's High School
  • location_on
    Grove Academy
    event
    March, 23 2024
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    Grove Academy
    0-4
    St. Andrew's Secondary
  • location_on
    TBC
    event
    March, 23 2024
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    Galashiels Academy
    0-9
    Carluke High School
  • 2nd Roundkeyboard_arrow_down
  • location_on
    St. Andrew's & St. Bride's High School
    event
    February, 24 2024
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    St. Andrew's & St. Bride's High School
    1-9
    Greenfaulds High School
  • location_on
    Duncanrig Secondary School
    event
    February, 24 2024
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    Duncanrig Secondary School
    3-1
    Boroughmuir High School
  • location_on
    TBC
    event
    February, 24 2024
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    Carluke High School
    6-1
    Queensferry High School
  • location_on
    TBC
    event
    February, 24 2024
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    Chryston High School
    3-1
    Cumbernauld Academy
  • location_on
    TBC
    event
    February, 24 2024
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    North Berwick High School
    4-6
    Our Lady's High School, Motherwell
  • location_on
    TBC
    event
    February, 24 2024
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    Lasswade High School
    9-1
    Coltness High School
  • location_on
    The Legacy Hub
    event
    February, 24 2024
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    St. Mungo's Academy
    2-4
    St. Andrew's Secondary
  • location_on
    Lourdes RC Secondary
    event
    February, 24 2024
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    Lourdes RC Secondary
    0-2
    Our Lady and St Patrick's High School
  • location_on
    Jordanhill School
    event
    February, 24 2024
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    Jordanhill School
    1-9
    St. Peter The Apostle High School
  • location_on
    TBC
    event
    February, 24 2024
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    Boclair Academy
    4-3
    Douglas Academy
  • location_on
    TBC
    event
    February, 24 2024
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    Wallace High School
    5-3
    Balfron High School
  • location_on
    TBC
    event
    February, 24 2024
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    Queen Anne High School
    5-1
    Bucksburn Academy
  • location_on
    Kirkcaldy High School
    event
    February, 24 2024
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    Kirkcaldy High School
    2-2
    Lochside Academy

    Kirkcaldy High School win 4- 2 on penalties.

  • location_on
    Grove Academy
    event
    February, 24 2024
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    Grove Academy
    5-1
    Glenrothes High School
  • location_on
    TBC
    event
    February, 24 2024
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    Dumfries High School
    4-5
    Hermitage Academy
  • location_on
    TBC
    event
    February, 24 2024
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    Galashiels Academy
    2-0
    Coatbridge High School
  • 1st Roundkeyboard_arrow_down
  • location_on
    Lanark Grammar School
    event
    January, 27 2024
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    Lanark Grammar School
    2-5
    Greenfaulds High School
  • location_on
    Duncanrig Secondary School
    event
    January, 27 2024
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    Duncanrig Secondary School
    1-0
    Bo'ness Academy
  • location_on
    Carluke High School
    event
    January, 27 2024
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    Carluke High School
    1-1
    St. Ambrose High School

    Carluke High School win 7- 6 on penalties.

  • location_on
    Perth High School
    event
    January, 27 2024
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    Perth High School
    0-1
    Queen Anne High School
  • location_on
    St. Andrew's Academy
    event
    January, 27 2024
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    St. Andrew's Academy
    2-5
    St. Mungo's Academy
  • location_on
    St. Margaret's RC High School
    event
    January, 27 2024
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    St. Margaret's RC High School
    1-3
    Coatbridge High School
  • location_on
    Chryston High School
    event
    January, 27 2024
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    Chryston High School
    7-1
    Newbattle High School
  • location_on
    Trinity Academy
    event
    January, 27 2024
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    Trinity Academy
    2-9
    North Berwick High School
  • location_on
    Queensferry High School
    event
    January, 27 2024
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    Queensferry High School
    3-3
    St. Kentigern's Academy

    Queensferry High School win 5- 4 on penalties.

  • location_on
    Lasswade High School
    event
    January, 27 2024
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    Lasswade High School
    2-0
    Firrhill High School
  • location_on
    St. Peter The Apostle High School
    event
    January, 27 2024
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    St. Peter The Apostle High School
    9-1
    Dumbarton Academy
  • location_on
    St. Paul's High School
    event
    January, 27 2024
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    St. Paul's High School
    2-4
    Jordanhill School
  • location_on
    St. Andrew's Secondary
    event
    January, 27 2024
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    St. Andrew's Secondary
    9-2
    Renfrew High School
  • location_on
    Knightswood Secondary School
    event
    January, 27 2024
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    Knightswood Secondary School
    0-5
    Douglas Academy
  • location_on
    Holyrood Secondary School
    event
    January, 27 2024
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    Holyrood Secondary School
    3-4
    Our Lady and St Patrick's High School
  • location_on
    Boclair Academy
    event
    January, 27 2024
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    Boclair Academy
    1-0
    Arran High School
  • location_on
    Hermitage Academy
    event
    January, 27 2024
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    Hermitage Academy
    1-0
    Greenwood Academy
  • location_on
    Larbert High School
    event
    January, 27 2024
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    Larbert High School
    2-4
    Boroughmuir High School
  • location_on
    Syngenta Astro
    event
    January, 27 2024
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    Grangemouth High School
    2-8
    Our Lady's High School, Motherwell
  • location_on
    Balfron High School
    event
    January, 27 2024
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    Balfron High School
    7-4
    James Young High School
  • location_on
    Wallace High School
    event
    January, 27 2024
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    Wallace High School
    1-0
    Gracemount High School
  • location_on
    Glenrothes High School
    event
    January, 27 2024
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    Glenrothes High School
    6-3
    Dunfermline High School
  • location_on
    Dumfries High School
    event
    January, 27 2024
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    Dumfries High School
    1-0
    Gleniffer High School
  • location_on
    Galashiels Academy
    event
    January, 27 2024
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    Galashiels Academy
    1-0
    Cardinal Newman High School
  • location_on
    Arbroath High School
    event
    January, 27 2024
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    Arbroath High School
    0-7
    Grove Academy
  • location_on
    Lochside Academy
    event
    January, 27 2024
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    Lochside Academy
    1-0
    Monifieth High School
  • location_on
    Bucksburn Academy
    event
    January, 27 2024
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    Bucksburn Academy
    5-0
    Kinross High