Season 2019/2020

Girls Under 15 Shield


Fixtures
  • Fixtures
  • Results
No Fixtures Available

Think this may be an error? Contact Us.

  • Semi-Finalkeyboard_arrow_down
  • location_on
    D.I.S.C
    event
    March, 19 2020
    timer
    Kick Off: 13:00
    Perth High School
    vs
    St. John's RC High School
  • location_on
    Hamilton Palace Grounds
    event
    March, 18 2020
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    Kilmarnock Academy
    vs
    Lasswade High School
  • 4th Roundkeyboard_arrow_down
  • location_on
    St. John's RC High School
    event
    January, 25 2020
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    St. John's RC High School
    2-0
    Greenwood Academy
  • location_on
    Perth High School
    event
    January, 25 2020
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    Perth High School
    9-4
    Balfron High School
  • location_on
    Kilmarnock Academy
    event
    January, 25 2020
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    Kilmarnock Academy
    4-1
    St. Andrew's Academy
  • location_on
    Auchinleck Academy
    event
    January, 25 2020
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    Auchinleck Academy
    3-4
    Lasswade High School
  • 3rd Roundkeyboard_arrow_down
  • location_on
    St. John's RC High School
    event
    December, 14 2019
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    St. John's RC High School
    8-0
    Wallace High School
  • location_on
    Williamwood High School
    event
    December, 14 2019
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    Williamwood High School
    4-4
    Greenwood Academy

    Greenwood Academy win 4- 3 on penalties.

  • location_on
    St. Andrew's Academy
    event
    December, 14 2019
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    St. Andrew's Academy
    4-0
    St. Ninian's High School (Giffnock)
  • location_on
    Perth High School
    event
    December, 14 2019
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    Perth High School
    5-4
    Nicolson Institute
  • location_on
    Lasswade High School
    event
    December, 14 2019
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    Lasswade High School
    5-0
    Lochside Academy
  • location_on
    James Gillespie's High School
    event
    December, 14 2019
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    James Gillespie's High School
    4-5
    Kilmarnock Academy
  • location_on
    Douglas Academy
    event
    December, 14 2019
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    Douglas Academy
    2-4
    Auchinleck Academy
  • location_on
    Braes High School
    event
    December, 14 2019
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    Braes High School
    0-5
    Balfron High School
  • 2nd Roundkeyboard_arrow_down
  • location_on
    Wallace High School
    event
    November, 16 2019
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    Wallace High School
    9-8
    Musselburgh Grammar School
  • location_on
    Stranraer Academy
    event
    November, 16 2019
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    Stranraer Academy
    5-6
    Douglas Academy
  • location_on
    St. Andrew's Academy
    event
    November, 16 2019
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    St. Andrew's Academy
    7-2
    Lanark Grammar School
  • location_on
    Renfrew High School
    event
    November, 16 2019
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    Renfrew High School
    2-3
    Auchinleck Academy
  • location_on
    Prestwick Academy
    event
    November, 16 2019
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    Prestwick Academy
    6-7
    St. Ninian's High School (Giffnock)
  • location_on
    Perth High School
    event
    November, 16 2019
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    Perth High School
    3-3
    Grove Academy

    Perth High School win 5- 4 on penalties.

  • location_on
    Lourdes RC Secondary
    event
    November, 16 2019
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    Lourdes RC Secondary
    0-9
    Williamwood High School
  • location_on
    Lasswade High School
    event
    November, 16 2019
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    Lasswade High School
    6-0
    Preston Lodge High School
  • location_on
    James Gillespie's High School
    event
    November, 16 2019
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    James Gillespie's High School
    5-3
    The Mary Erskine School
  • location_on
    Inverurie Academy
    event
    November, 16 2019
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    Inverurie Academy
    1-1
    Nicolson Institute

    Nicolson Institute win 3- 1 on penalties.

  • location_on
    Ellon Meadows Sports Centre
    event
    November, 16 2019
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    Ellon Academy
    4-5
    Lochside Academy
  • location_on
    Dumfries High School
    event
    November, 16 2019
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    Dumfries High School
    0-3
    Greenwood Academy
  • location_on
    Coltness High School
    event
    November, 16 2019
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    Coltness High School
    0-2
    Braes High School
  • location_on
    Braidhurst High School
    event
    November, 16 2019
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    Braidhurst High School
    2-4
    Kilmarnock Academy
  • location_on
    TBC
    event
    November, 16 2019
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    Balfron High School
    2-0
    Falkirk High School
  • location_on
    Auchmuty High School
    event
    November, 16 2019
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    Auchmuty High School
    0-4
    St. John's RC High School
  • 1st Roundkeyboard_arrow_down
  • location_on
    Williamwood High School
    event
    October, 26 2019
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    Williamwood High School
    1-0
    Irvine Royal Academy
  • location_on
    Uddingston Grammar
    event
    October, 26 2019
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    Uddingston Grammar
    0-1
    Auchinleck Academy
  • location_on
    Trinity RC High School
    event
    October, 26 2019
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    Trinity RC High School, Rutherglen
    0-1
    Lourdes RC Secondary
  • location_on
    The Nicolson Institute
    event
    October, 26 2019
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    Nicolson Institute
    1-0
    Turriff Academy
  • location_on
    The Mary Erskine School
    event
    October, 26 2019
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    The Mary Erskine School
    5-0
    St. Mungo's High School
  • location_on
    St. Peter The Apostle High School
    event
    October, 26 2019
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    St. Peter The Apostle High School
    0-1
    St. Ninian's High School (Giffnock)
  • location_on
    St. John's RC High School
    event
    October, 26 2019
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    St. John's RC High School
    1-0
    Webster's High School
  • location_on
    St. Andrew's Academy
    event
    October, 26 2019
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    St. Andrew's Academy
    9-5
    St. Paul's High School
  • location_on
    Ross High School
    event
    October, 26 2019
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    Ross High School
    1-6
    Wallace High School
  • location_on
    Renfrew High School
    event
    October, 26 2019
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    Renfrew High School
    6-0
    Eastbank Academy
  • location_on
    Prestwick Academy
    event
    October, 26 2019
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    Prestwick Academy
    9-3
    Gryffe High School
  • location_on
    Perth High School
    event
    October, 26 2019
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    Perth High School
    9-1
    Arbroath High School
  • location_on
    Lornshill Academy
    event
    October, 26 2019
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    Lornshill Academy
    0-1
    Braidhurst High School
  • location_on
    Lanark Grammar School
    event
    October, 26 2019
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    Lanark Grammar School
    1-0
    St. Andrew's Secondary
  • location_on
    Knightswood Secondary
    event
    October, 26 2019
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    Knightswood Secondary
    0-9
    Stranraer Academy
  • location_on
    Kilmarnock Academy
    event
    October, 26 2019
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    Kilmarnock Academy
    4-1
    St. Ambrose High School
  • location_on
    James Young High School
    event
    October, 26 2019
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    James Young High School
    1-7
    Braes High School
  • location_on
    James Gillespie's High School
    event
    October, 26 2019
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    James Gillespie's High School
    1-0
    Bishopbriggs Academy
  • location_on
    Inverurie Academy
    event
    October, 26 2019
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    Inverurie Academy
    3-2
    Elgin Academy
  • location_on
    Hyndland Secondary School
    event
    October, 26 2019
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    Hyndland Secondary School
    1-7
    Greenwood Academy
  • location_on
    Grove Academy
    event
    October, 26 2019
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    Grove Academy
    2-0
    Inverkeithing High School
  • location_on
    George Watson's College
    event
    October, 26 2019
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    George Watson's College
    1-3
    Lasswade High School
  • location_on
    Forfar Academy
    event
    October, 26 2019
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    Forfar Academy
    1-2
    Auchmuty High School
  • location_on
    Falkirk High School
    event
    October, 26 2019
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    Falkirk High School
    4-0
    Firrhill High School
  • location_on
    Duncanrig Secondary School
    event
    October, 26 2019
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    Duncanrig Secondary School
    0-1
    Dumfries High School
  • location_on
    Douglas Academy
    event
    October, 26 2019
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    Douglas Academy
    9-3
    Dumfries Academy
  • location_on
    Denny High School
    event
    October, 26 2019
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    Denny High School
    0-1
    Coltness High School
  • location_on
    Boroughmuir High School
    event
    October, 26 2019
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    Boroughmuir High School
    0-1
    Preston Lodge High School
  • location_on
    Beath High School
    event
    October, 26 2019
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    Beath High School
    1-4
    Lochside Academy
  • location_on
    Banff Academy
    event
    October, 26 2019
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    Banff Academy
    0-4
    Ellon Academy
  • location_on
    Balfron High School
    event
    October, 26 2019
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    Balfron High School
    4-4
    Turnbull RC High School

    Balfron High School win 4- 3 on penalties.

  • location_on
    Alva Academy
    event
    October, 26 2019
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    Alva Academy
    0-1
    Musselburgh Grammar School