Season 2019/2020

Under 13 Shield


Fixtures
  • Fixtures
  • Results
No Fixtures Available

Think this may be an error? Contact Us.

  • Semi-Finalkeyboard_arrow_down
  • location_on
    Calderglen High School
    event
    March, 31 2020
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    Calderglen High School
    vs
    Winner of St. Ninian's High School (Giffnock) vs. St. Peter The Apostle High School
  • location_on
    Grange Academy
    event
    March, 31 2020
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    Grange Academy
    vs
    Trinity RC High School, Rutherglen
  • 6th Roundkeyboard_arrow_down
  • location_on
    Trinity RC High School
    event
    February, 29 2020
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    Trinity RC High School, Rutherglen
    2-1
    Lasswade High School
  • location_on
    St. Ninian's High School (Giffnock)
    event
    February, 29 2020
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    St. Ninian's High School (Giffnock)
    vs
    St. Peter The Apostle High School
  • location_on
    Grange Academy
    event
    February, 29 2020
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    Grange Academy
    9-2
    Turnbull RC High School
  • location_on
    Fraserburgh Academy
    event
    February, 29 2020
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    Fraserburgh Academy
    3-4
    Calderglen High School
  • 5th Roundkeyboard_arrow_down
  • location_on
    Williamwood High School
    event
    January, 25 2020
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    Williamwood High School
    2-4
    Calderglen High School
  • location_on
    Turnbull RC High School
    event
    January, 25 2020
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    Turnbull RC High School
    5-4
    Ross High School
  • location_on
    Trinity RC High School
    event
    January, 25 2020
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    Trinity RC High School, Rutherglen
    6-2
    Boclair Academy
  • location_on
    St. Peter The Apostle High School
    event
    January, 25 2020
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    St. Peter The Apostle High School
    4-1
    Cults Academy
  • location_on
    Lasswade High School
    event
    January, 25 2020
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    Lasswade High School
    4-1
    St. Ninian's High School, Kirkintilloch
  • location_on
    James Young High School
    event
    January, 25 2020
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    James Young High School
    2-9
    Grange Academy
  • location_on
    Grove Academy
    event
    January, 25 2020
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    Grove Academy
    2-9
    St. Ninian's High School (Giffnock)
  • location_on
    Fraserburgh Academy
    event
    January, 25 2020
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    Fraserburgh Academy
    5-3
    Our Lady's High School, Motherwell
  • 4th Roundkeyboard_arrow_down
  • location_on
    Williamwood High School
    event
    December, 14 2019
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    Williamwood High School
    4-3
    St. Margaret's RC High School
  • location_on
    Stranraer Academy
    event
    December, 14 2019
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    Stranraer Academy
    0-8
    Trinity RC High School, Rutherglen
  • location_on
    St. Peter The Apostle High School
    event
    December, 14 2019
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    St. Peter The Apostle High School
    6-0
    Prestwick Academy
  • location_on
    Ross High School
    event
    December, 14 2019
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    Ross High School
    6-2
    Kirkwall Grammar
  • location_on
    Our Lady's High School
    event
    December, 14 2019
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    Our Lady's High School, Motherwell
    5-3
    St. Maurice's High School
  • location_on
    Boghead Playing Fields
    event
    December, 14 2019
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    Lenzie Academy
    2-4
    Boclair Academy
  • location_on
    Lasswade High School
    event
    December, 14 2019
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    Lasswade High School
    5-1
    Musselburgh Grammar School
  • location_on
    Kirkcaldy High School
    event
    December, 14 2019
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    Kirkcaldy High School
    1-5
    Fraserburgh Academy
  • location_on
    James Young High School
    event
    December, 14 2019
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    James Young High School
    8-4
    St. Ambrose High School
  • location_on
    Grove Academy
    event
    December, 14 2019
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    Grove Academy
    5-4
    Aberdeen Grammar School
  • location_on
    Grange Academy
    event
    December, 14 2019
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    Grange Academy
    5-0
    Kilmarnock Academy
  • location_on
    George Watson's College
    event
    December, 14 2019
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    George Watson's College
    0-4
    Turnbull RC High School
  • location_on
    Douglas Academy
    event
    December, 14 2019
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    Douglas Academy
    2-4
    St. Ninian's High School (Giffnock)
  • location_on
    Cults Academy
    event
    December, 14 2019
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    Cults Academy
    3-2
    St. John's RC High School
  • location_on
    Calderglen High School
    event
    December, 14 2019
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    Calderglen High School
    4-0
    Notre Dame High School
  • location_on
    Bishopbriggs Academy
    event
    December, 14 2019
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    Bishopbriggs Academy
    0-2
    St. Ninian's High School, Kirkintilloch
  • 3rd Roundkeyboard_arrow_down
  • location_on
    Notre Dame High School
    event
    November, 16 2019
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    Notre Dame High School
    2-2
    Hermitage Academy

    Notre Dame High School win 4- 3 on penalties.

  • location_on
    Williamwood High School
    event
    November, 16 2019
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    Williamwood High School
    7-2
    Broughton High School
  • location_on
    Turnbull RC High School
    event
    November, 16 2019
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    Turnbull RC High School
    5-4
    St. Andrew's High School, Coatbridge
  • location_on
    Taylor High School
    event
    November, 16 2019
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    Taylor High School
    0-1
    St. Ambrose High School
  • location_on
    Stranraer Academy
    event
    November, 16 2019
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    Stranraer Academy
    3-3
    Duncanrig Secondary School

    Stranraer Academy win 9- 8 on penalties.

  • location_on
    St. Ninian's High School
    event
    November, 16 2019
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    St. Ninian's High School, Kirkintilloch
    9-2
    Clyde Valley High School
  • location_on
    The Legacy Hub
    event
    November, 16 2019
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    St. Mungo's Academy
    0-4
    St. Peter The Apostle High School
  • location_on
    St. Margaret's RC High School
    event
    November, 16 2019
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    St. Margaret's RC High School
    2-1
    Our Lady's High School
  • location_on
    Royal High School
    event
    November, 16 2019
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    Royal High School
    4-7
    Ross High School
  • location_on
    Prestwick Academy
    event
    November, 16 2019
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    Prestwick Academy
    3-3
    St. Andrew's & St. Bride's High School

    Prestwick Academy win 4- 2 on penalties.

  • location_on
    Portobello High School
    event
    November, 16 2019
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    Portobello High School
    0-7
    Musselburgh Grammar School
  • location_on
    Our Lady's High School
    event
    November, 16 2019
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    Our Lady's High School, Motherwell
    9-3
    Coltness High School
  • location_on
    Monifieth High School
    event
    November, 16 2019
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    Monifieth High School
    3-5
    St. John's RC High School
  • location_on
    Mintlaw Academy
    event
    November, 16 2019
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    Mintlaw Academy
    1-4
    Kirkwall Grammar
  • location_on
    Levenmouth Academy
    event
    November, 16 2019
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    Levenmouth Academy
    2-3
    Grove Academy
  • location_on
    Boghead Playing Fields
    event
    November, 16 2019
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    Lenzie Academy
    5-1
    Clydebank High School
  • location_on
    Lasswade High School
    event
    November, 16 2019
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    Lasswade High School
    5-1
    Preston Lodge High School
  • location_on
    Kirkcaldy High School
    event
    November, 16 2019
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    Kirkcaldy High School
    8-2
    Harris Academy
  • location_on
    Kilmarnock Academy
    event
    November, 16 2019
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    Kilmarnock Academy
    3-0
    Carluke High School
  • location_on
    James Gillespie's High School
    event
    November, 16 2019
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    James Gillespie's High School
    0-2
    James Young High School
  • location_on
    Inverkeithing High School
    event
    November, 16 2019
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    Inverkeithing High School
    0-6
    Fraserburgh Academy
  • location_on
    Hutchesons' Grammar School
    event
    November, 16 2019
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    Holyrood Secondary School
    2-3
    Grange Academy
  • location_on
    Gryffe High School
    event
    November, 16 2019
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    Gryffe High School
    2-6
    Trinity RC High School, Rutherglen
  • location_on
    George Watson's College
    event
    November, 16 2019
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    George Watson's College
    8-1
    Firrhill High School
  • location_on
    Dunblane High School
    event
    November, 16 2019
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    Dunblane High School
    3-5
    St. Maurice's High School
  • location_on
    Douglas Academy
    event
    November, 16 2019
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    Douglas Academy
    7-3
    St. Andrew's Secondary
  • location_on
    Cults Academy
    event
    November, 16 2019
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    Cults Academy
    5-0
    Glenrothes High School
  • location_on
    Cathkin High School
    event
    November, 16 2019
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    Cathkin High School
    1-9
    St. Ninian's High School (Giffnock)
  • location_on
    Calderglen High School
    event
    November, 16 2019
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    Calderglen High School
    8-0
    Dumfries Academy
  • location_on
    Braidhurst High School
    event
    November, 16 2019
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    Braidhurst High School
    0-0
    Bishopbriggs Academy

    Bishopbriggs Academy win 4- 3 on penalties.

  • location_on
    Boclair Academy
    event
    November, 16 2019
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    Boclair Academy
    7-2
    Eastwood High School
  • location_on
    Aberdeen Grammar School
    event
    November, 16 2019
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    Aberdeen Grammar School
    3-0
    Nicolson Institute
  • 2nd Roundkeyboard_arrow_down
  • location_on
    Notre Dame High School
    event
    October, 26 2019
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    Notre Dame High School
    7-1
    Bearsden Academy
  • location_on
    North Berwick Recreation Park
    event
    October, 26 2019
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    North Berwick High School
    5-6
    Portobello High School
  • location_on
    Linlithgow Academy
    event
    October, 26 2019
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    Linlithgow Academy
    0-3
    Musselburgh Grammar School
  • location_on
    Boghead Playing Fields
    event
    October, 26 2019
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    Lenzie Academy
    3-1
    St. Luke's High School
  • location_on
    Knightswood Secondary
    event
    October, 26 2019
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    Knightswood Secondary
    0-2
    Hermitage Academy
  • location_on
    Kirkwall Grammar
    event
    October, 26 2019
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    Kirkwall Grammar
    1-0
    Elgin Academy
  • location_on
    Kirkcaldy High School
    event
    October, 26 2019
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    Kirkcaldy High School
    6-4
    Arbroath High School
  • location_on
    TBC
    event
    October, 26 2019
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    Kinross High
    3-4
    Inverkeithing High School
  • location_on
    Jordanhill School
    event
    October, 26 2019
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    Jordanhill School
    1-7
    Douglas Academy
  • location_on
    John Paul Academy
    event
    October, 26 2019
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    John Paul Academy
    2-7
    Trinity RC High School, Rutherglen
  • location_on
    James Young High School
    event
    October, 26 2019
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    James Young High School
    9-3
    Holy Rood High School
  • location_on
    Inverurie Academy
    event
    October, 26 2019
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    Inverurie Academy
    1-2
    Mintlaw Academy
  • location_on
    Hazlehead Academy
    event
    October, 26 2019
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    Hazlehead Academy
    0-6
    Fraserburgh Academy
  • location_on
    Greenwood Academy
    event
    October, 26 2019
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    Greenwood Academy
    0-9
    Grange Academy
  • location_on
    Graeme High School
    event
    October, 26 2019
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    Graeme High School
    0-9
    Bishopbriggs Academy
  • location_on
    Glasgow Gaelic School
    event
    October, 26 2019
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    Glasgow Gaelic School
    1-3
    Clydebank High School
  • location_on
    Girvan Academy
    event
    October, 26 2019
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    Girvan Academy
    0-2
    Carluke High School
  • location_on
    George Watson's College
    event
    October, 26 2019
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    George Watson's College
    9-3
    Queensferry High School
  • location_on
    Firrhill High School
    event
    October, 26 2019
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    Firrhill High School
    3-2
    Newbattle High School
  • location_on
    Eastwood High School
    event
    October, 26 2019
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    Eastwood High School
    2-0
    Lourdes RC Secondary
  • location_on
    Duncanrig Secondary School
    event
    October, 26 2019
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    Duncanrig Secondary School
    2-0
    St. Joseph's College
  • location_on
    Dunblane High School
    event
    October, 26 2019
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    Dunblane High School
    2-2
    Cumbernauld Academy

    Dunblane High School win 4- 3 on penalties.

  • location_on
    Dumfries High School
    event
    October, 26 2019
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    Dumfries High School
    0-7
    Kilmarnock Academy
  • location_on
    Dumfries Academy
    event
    October, 26 2019
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    Dumfries Academy
    1-0
    Garnock Community Campus
  • location_on
    Denny High School
    event
    October, 26 2019
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    Denny High School
    1-3
    St. Andrew's High School, Coatbridge
  • location_on
    Cults Academy
    event
    October, 26 2019
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    Cults Academy
    5-2
    Lochside Academy
  • location_on
    Coltness High School
    event
    October, 26 2019
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    Coltness High School
    7-0
    Chryston High School
  • location_on
    Clyde Valley High School
    event
    October, 26 2019
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    Clyde Valley High School
    5-2
    Larbert High School
  • location_on
    Calderglen High School
    event
    October, 26 2019
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    Calderglen High School
    9-0
    Irvine Royal Academy
  • location_on
    Broughton High School
    event
    October, 26 2019
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    Broughton High School
    4-0
    St. Margaret's Academy
  • location_on
    Braidhurst High School
    event
    October, 26 2019
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    Braidhurst High School
    2-0
    Grangemouth High School
  • location_on
    Boclair Academy
    event
    October, 26 2019
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    Boclair Academy
    5-1
    St. Paul's High School
  • location_on
    Berth Park High
    event
    October, 26 2019
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    Bertha Park High
    1-9
    Levenmouth Academy
  • location_on
    Beath High School
    event
    October, 26 2019
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    Beath High School
    2-8
    Monifieth High School
  • location_on
    New Murrayfield Park (Note: pitch now 3G)
    event
    October, 26 2019
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    Bathgate Academy
    4-9
    Williamwood High School
  • location_on
    Banff Academy
    event
    October, 26 2019
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    Banff Academy
    0-9
    Nicolson Institute
  • location_on
    Banchory Academy
    event
    October, 26 2019
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    Banchory Academy
    0-2
    Aberdeen Grammar School
  • location_on
    Balfron High School
    event
    October, 26 2019
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    Balfron High School
    2-6
    St. Ambrose High School
  • location_on
    Balerno High School
    event
    October, 26 2019
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    Balerno High School
    0-2
    Lasswade High School
  • location_on
    Auchinleck Academy
    event
    October, 26 2019
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    Auchinleck Academy
    2-5
    Stranraer Academy
  • location_on
    Woodmill High School
    event
    October, 26 2019
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    Woodmill High School
    1-2
    Harris Academy
  • location_on
    Webster's High School
    event
    October, 26 2019
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    Webster's High School
    1-7
    Glenrothes High School
  • location_on
    Turnbull RC High School
    event
    October, 26 2019
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    Turnbull RC High School
    2-0
    Alva Academy
  • location_on
    Taylor High School
    event
    October, 26 2019
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    Taylor High School
    7-2
    Coatbridge High School
  • location_on
    Stonelaw High School
    event
    October, 26 2019
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    Stonelaw High School
    0-2
    Gryffe High School
  • location_on
    St. Ninian's High School (Giffnock)
    event
    October, 26 2019
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    St. Ninian's High School (Giffnock)
    7-0
    Our Lady and St Patrick's High School
  • location_on
    St. Ninian's High School
    event
    October, 26 2019
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    St. Ninian's High School, Kirkintilloch
    7-5
    Lornshill Academy
  • location_on
    The Legacy Hub
    event
    October, 26 2019
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    St. Mungo's Academy
    2-0
    Clydeview Academy
  • location_on
    St. Maurice's High School
    event
    October, 26 2019
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    St. Maurice's High School
    5-1
    Wallace High School
  • location_on
    St. Margaret's RC High School
    event
    October, 26 2019
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    St. Margaret's RC High School
    8-0
    St. Modan's High School
  • location_on
    St. Kentigern's Academy
    event
    October, 26 2019
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    St. Kentigern's Academy
    0-5
    James Gillespie's High School
  • location_on
    St. Augustine's High School
    event
    October, 26 2019
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    St. Augustine's High School
    4-4
    Preston Lodge High School

    Preston Lodge High School win 3- 2 on penalties.

  • location_on
    St. Andrew's Secondary
    event
    October, 26 2019
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    St. Andrew's Secondary
    6-6
    Gleniffer High School

    St. Andrew's Secondary win 4- 3 on penalties.

  • location_on
    St. Andrew's Academy
    event
    October, 26 2019
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    St. Andrew's Academy
    2-5
    St. Peter The Apostle High School
  • location_on
    St. Andrew's & St. Bride's High School
    event
    October, 26 2019
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    St. Andrew's & St. Bride's High School
    9-1
    Largs Academy
  • location_on
    Royal High School
    event
    October, 26 2019
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    Royal High School
    7-5
    Boroughmuir High School
  • location_on
    Ross High School
    event
    October, 26 2019
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    Ross High School
    7-0
    Currie High School
  • location_on
    Renfrew High School
    event
    October, 26 2019
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    Renfrew High School
    0-9
    Holyrood Secondary School
  • location_on
    Queen Anne High School
    event
    October, 26 2019
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    Queen Anne High School
    1-7
    Grove Academy
  • location_on
    Prestwick Academy
    event
    October, 26 2019
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    Prestwick Academy
    9-2
    Lanark Grammar School
  • location_on
    Perth High School
    event
    October, 26 2019
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    Perth High School
    2-4
    St. John's RC High School
  • location_on
    Our Lady's High School
    event
    October, 26 2019
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    Our Lady's High School, Motherwell
    2-0
    St. Mungo's High School
  • location_on
    Our Lady's High School
    event
    October, 26 2019
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    Our Lady's High School
    2-1
    Falkirk High School
  • location_on
    Oban High School
    event
    October, 26 2019
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    Oban High School
    2-9
    Cathkin High School
  • 1st Roundkeyboard_arrow_down
  • location_on
    Gracemount High School
    event
    September, 28 2019
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    Gracemount High School
    2-6
    James Young High School
  • location_on
    Dalziel High School
    event
    September, 28 2019
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    Dalziel High School
    0-3
    Lornshill Academy