Season 2019/2020

Under 15 Shield


Fixtures
  • Fixtures
  • Results
No Fixtures Available

Think this may be an error? Contact Us.

  • Semi-Finalkeyboard_arrow_down
  • location_on
    Preston Lodge High School
    event
    February, 29 2020
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    Preston Lodge High School
    vs
    Notre Dame High School
  • location_on
    St. Maurice's High School
    event
    February, 29 2020
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    St. Maurice's High School
    vs
    St. John's RC High School
  • 5th Roundkeyboard_arrow_down
  • location_on
    Wallace High School
    event
    January, 25 2020
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    Wallace High School
    2-6
    St. Maurice's High School
  • location_on
    Notre Dame High School
    event
    January, 25 2020
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    Notre Dame High School
    5-2
    Alva Academy
  • location_on
    TBC
    event
    January, 25 2020
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    John Paul Academy
    3-4
    St. John's RC High School
  • location_on
    Duncanrig Secondary School
    event
    January, 25 2020
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    Duncanrig Secondary School
    1-2
    Preston Lodge High School
  • 4th Roundkeyboard_arrow_down
  • location_on
    St. Ninian's High School (Giffnock)
    event
    December, 14 2019
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    St. Ninian's High School (Giffnock)
    3-6
    St. John's RC High School
  • location_on
    St. Maurice's High School
    event
    December, 14 2019
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    St. Maurice's High School
    5-4
    Strathaven Academy
  • location_on
    Ross High School
    event
    December, 14 2019
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    Ross High School
    1-1
    Duncanrig Secondary School

    Duncanrig Secondary School win 7- 6 on penalties.

  • location_on
    Perth High School
    event
    December, 14 2019
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    Perth High School
    3-3
    John Paul Academy

    John Paul Academy win 5- 4 on penalties.

  • location_on
    Notre Dame High School
    event
    December, 14 2019
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    Notre Dame High School
    3-2
    Williamwood High School
  • location_on
    Liberton High School
    event
    December, 14 2019
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    Liberton High School
    3-4
    Alva Academy
  • location_on
    Dunfermline High School
    event
    December, 14 2019
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    Dunfermline High School
    2-3
    Wallace High School
  • location_on
    Broughton High School
    event
    December, 14 2019
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    Broughton High School
    1-4
    Preston Lodge High School
  • 3rd Roundkeyboard_arrow_down
  • location_on
    The Nicolson Institute
    event
    November, 16 2019
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    Nicolson Institute
    0-7
    St. John's RC High School
  • location_on
    Strathaven Academy
    event
    November, 16 2019
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    Strathaven Academy
    1-0
    Bearsden Academy
  • location_on
    St. Ninian's High School (Giffnock)
    event
    November, 16 2019
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    St. Ninian's High School (Giffnock)
    3-1
    Gryffe High School
  • location_on
    St. Ninian's High School
    event
    November, 16 2019
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    St. Ninian's High School, Kirkintilloch
    2-6
    Alva Academy
  • location_on
    Ross High School
    event
    November, 16 2019
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    Ross High School
    1-1
    Lasswade High School

    Ross High School win 4- 2 on penalties.

  • location_on
    Preston Lodge High School
    event
    November, 16 2019
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    Preston Lodge High School
    6-1
    Levenmouth Academy
  • location_on
    Newbattle High School
    event
    November, 16 2019
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    Newbattle High School
    4-6
    St. Maurice's High School
  • location_on
    Liberton High School
    event
    November, 16 2019
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    Liberton High School
    1-1
    Royal High School

    Liberton High School win 4- 3 on penalties.

  • location_on
    Hutchesons' Grammar School
    event
    November, 16 2019
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    Holyrood Secondary School
    2-4
    Notre Dame High School
  • location_on
    Ellon Meadows Sports Centre
    event
    November, 16 2019
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    Ellon Academy
    2-4
    Perth High School
  • location_on
    Dunfermline High School
    event
    November, 16 2019
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    Dunfermline High School
    2-1
    Fortrose Academy
  • location_on
    Douglas Academy
    event
    November, 16 2019
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    Douglas Academy
    0-4
    Williamwood High School
  • location_on
    Calderglen High School
    event
    November, 16 2019
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    Calderglen High School
    2-5
    Duncanrig Secondary School
  • location_on
    Broughton High School
    event
    November, 16 2019
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    Broughton High School
    2-1
    Turnbull RC High School
  • location_on
    Boclair Academy
    event
    November, 16 2019
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    Boclair Academy
    1-5
    John Paul Academy
  • location_on
    Bishopbriggs Academy
    event
    November, 16 2019
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    Bishopbriggs Academy
    2-5
    Wallace High School
  • 2nd Roundkeyboard_arrow_down
  • location_on
    Ellon Meadows Sports Centre
    event
    October, 26 2019
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    Ellon Academy
    9-0
    Lochside Academy
  • location_on
    Williamwood High School
    event
    October, 26 2019
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    Williamwood High School
    6-0
    Gleniffer High School
  • location_on
    Wallace High School
    event
    October, 26 2019
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    Wallace High School
    2-0
    Graeme High School
  • location_on
    St. Peter The Apostle High School
    event
    October, 26 2019
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    St. Peter The Apostle High School
    1-2
    Douglas Academy
  • location_on
    St. Ninian's High School (Giffnock)
    event
    October, 26 2019
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    St. Ninian's High School (Giffnock)
    4-0
    Renfrew High School
  • location_on
    St. Ninian's High School
    event
    October, 26 2019
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    St. Ninian's High School, Kirkintilloch
    0-0
    Larbert High School

    St. Ninian's High School, Kirkintilloch win 4- 3 on penalties.

  • location_on
    St. Maurice's High School
    event
    October, 26 2019
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    St. Maurice's High School
    2-0
    Dunblane High School
  • location_on
    St. Andrew's & St. Bride's High School
    event
    October, 26 2019
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    St. Andrew's & St. Bride's High School
    0-6
    Calderglen High School
  • location_on
    Ross High School
    event
    October, 26 2019
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    Ross High School
    3-0
    Musselburgh Grammar School
  • location_on
    Portobello High School
    event
    October, 26 2019
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    Portobello High School
    0-4
    Liberton High School
  • location_on
    Perth High School
    event
    October, 26 2019
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    Perth High School
    7-3
    Beath High School
  • location_on
    Our Lady's High School
    event
    October, 26 2019
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    Our Lady's High School, Motherwell
    0-2
    Turnbull RC High School
  • location_on
    Notre Dame High School
    event
    October, 26 2019
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    Notre Dame High School
    7-1
    Jordanhill School
  • location_on
    Levenmouth Academy
    event
    October, 26 2019
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    Levenmouth Academy
    8-0
    Auchmuty High School
  • location_on
    Lasswade High School
    event
    October, 26 2019
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    Lasswade High School
    3-0
    Holy Rood High School
  • location_on
    Lanark Grammar School
    event
    October, 26 2019
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    Lanark Grammar School
    2-6
    Duncanrig Secondary School
  • location_on
    TBC
    event
    October, 26 2019
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    John Paul Academy
    6-0
    Hermitage Academy
  • location_on
    Hutchesons' Grammar School
    event
    October, 26 2019
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    Holyrood Secondary School
    3-0
    Grange Academy
  • location_on
    Gryffe High School
    event
    October, 26 2019
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    Gryffe High School
    2-1
    St. Aloysius College
  • location_on
    Grove Academy
    event
    October, 26 2019
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    Grove Academy
    1-6
    St. John's RC High School
  • location_on
    Girvan Academy
    event
    October, 26 2019
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    Girvan Academy
    0-9
    Strathaven Academy
  • location_on
    Fortrose Academy
    event
    October, 26 2019
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    Fortrose Academy
    9-1
    Turrirff Academy
  • location_on
    Firrhill High School
    event
    October, 26 2019
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    Firrhill High School
    2-2
    Newbattle High School

    Newbattle High School win 6- 5 on penalties.

  • location_on
    Dunfermline High School
    event
    October, 26 2019
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    Dunfermline High School
    1-0
    Queen Anne High School
  • location_on
    Denny High School
    event
    October, 26 2019
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    Denny High School
    3-7
    Alva Academy
  • location_on
    TBC
    event
    October, 26 2019
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    Currie High School
    1-5
    Preston Lodge High School
  • location_on
    Cathkin High School
    event
    October, 26 2019
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    Cathkin High School
    2-2
    Boclair Academy

    Boclair Academy win 4- 3 on penalties.

  • location_on
    Broughton High School
    event
    October, 26 2019
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    Broughton High School
    9-2
    Peebles High School
  • location_on
    Bishopbriggs Academy
    event
    October, 26 2019
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    Bishopbriggs Academy
    5-0
    Coatbridge High School
  • location_on
    Bearsden Academy
    event
    October, 26 2019
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    Bearsden Academy
    3-2
    Our Lady and St Patrick's High School
  • location_on
    Alloa Academy
    event
    October, 26 2019
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    Alloa Academy
    0-8
    Royal High School
  • location_on
    TBC
    event
    October, 26 2019
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    Aberdeen Grammar School
    1-2
    Nicolson Institute
  • 1st Roundkeyboard_arrow_down
  • location_on
    Monifieth High School
    event
    September, 28 2019
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    Monifieth High School
    0-3
    Queen Anne High School
  • location_on
    Mearns Castle High School
    event
    September, 28 2019
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    Mearns Castle High School
    0-1
    Jordanhill School
  • location_on
    Levenmouth Academy
    event
    September, 28 2019
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    Levenmouth Academy
    2-0
    Inverkeithing High School
  • location_on
    Lasswade High School
    event
    September, 28 2019
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    Lasswade High School
    7-0
    Linlithgow Academy
  • location_on
    Largs Academy
    event
    September, 28 2019
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    Largs Academy
    0-1
    Strathaven Academy
  • location_on
    Larbert High School
    event
    September, 28 2019
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    Larbert High School
    7-0
    Dalziel High School
  • location_on
    Kirkcaldy High School
    event
    September, 28 2019
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    Kirkcaldy High School
    1-2
    St. John's RC High School
  • location_on
    Kilmarnock Academy
    event
    September, 28 2019
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    Kilmarnock Academy
    1-2
    St. Andrew's & St. Bride's High School
  • location_on
    James Young High School
    event
    September, 28 2019
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    James Young High School
    2-3
    Currie High School
  • location_on
    Irvine Royal Academy
    event
    September, 28 2019
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    Irvine Royal Academy
    3-5
    Lanark Grammar School
  • location_on
    Hutchesons' Grammar School
    event
    September, 28 2019
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    Holyrood Secondary School
    3-0
    Lenzie Academy
  • location_on
    Holy Rood High School
    event
    September, 28 2019
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    Holy Rood High School
    9-0
    Gracemount High School
  • location_on
    Hermitage Academy
    event
    September, 28 2019
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    Hermitage Academy
    9-1
    Glasgow Gaelic School
  • location_on
    Gryffe High School
    event
    September, 28 2019
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    Gryffe High School
    4-2
    Trinity RC High School, Rutherglen
  • location_on
    Grove Academy
    event
    September, 28 2019
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    Grove Academy
    5-1
    Woodmill High School
  • location_on
    Grange Academy
    event
    September, 28 2019
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    Grange Academy
    1-0
    Auchinleck Academy
  • location_on
    George Watson's College
    event
    September, 28 2019
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    George Watson's College
    2-4
    Royal High School
  • location_on
    George Heriot's School
    event
    September, 28 2019
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    George Heriot's School
    0-1
    Portobello High School
  • location_on
    Fortrose Academy
    event
    September, 28 2019
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    Fortrose Academy
    3-2
    Inverurie Academy
  • location_on
    Forfar Academy
    event
    September, 28 2019
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    Forfar Academy
    2-6
    Beath High School
  • location_on
    Firrhill High School
    event
    September, 28 2019
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    Firrhill High School
    5-2
    St. Augustine's High School
  • location_on
    Ellon Meadows Sports Centre
    event
    September, 28 2019
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    Ellon Academy
    2-1
    Elgin Academy
  • location_on
    Eastwood High School
    event
    September, 28 2019
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    Eastwood High School
    1-5
    Notre Dame High School
  • location_on
    Dunfermline High School
    event
    September, 28 2019
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    Dunfermline High School
    6-1
    Arbroath High School
  • location_on
    Duncanrig Secondary School
    event
    September, 28 2019
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    Duncanrig Secondary School
    1-0
    Carluke High School
  • location_on
    Cults Academy
    event
    September, 28 2019
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    Cults Academy
    5-7
    Lochside Academy
  • location_on
    Coltness High School
    event
    September, 28 2019
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    Coltness High School
    0-1
    Graeme High School
  • location_on
    Coatbridge High School
    event
    September, 28 2019
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    Coatbridge High School
    5-3
    Grangemouth High School
  • location_on
    Cathkin High School
    event
    September, 28 2019
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    Cathkin High School
    1-0
    Lourdes RC Secondary
  • location_on
    Calderglen High School
    event
    September, 28 2019
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    Calderglen High School
    1-0
    Greenwood Academy
  • location_on
    Boroughmuir High School
    event
    September, 28 2019
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    Boroughmuir High School
    0-2
    Liberton High School
  • location_on
    Bishopbriggs Academy
    event
    September, 28 2019
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    Bishopbriggs Academy
    4-2
    Braidhurst High School
  • location_on
    Bearsden Academy
    event
    September, 28 2019
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    Bearsden Academy
    4-2
    St. Mungo's Academy
  • location_on
    Balfron High School
    event
    September, 28 2019
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    Balfron High School
    4-9
    St. Maurice's High School
  • location_on
    Balerno High School
    event
    September, 28 2019
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    Balerno High School
    0-5
    Broughton High School
  • location_on
    Auchmuty High School
    event
    September, 28 2019
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    Auchmuty High School
    9-3
    Perth Grammar School
  • location_on
    Armadale Academy
    event
    September, 28 2019
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    Armadale Academy
    2-2
    Ross High School

    Ross High School win 5- 4 on penalties.

  • location_on
    Alva Academy
    event
    September, 28 2019
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    Alva Academy
    3-2
    St. Margaret's RC High School
  • location_on
    TBC
    event
    September, 28 2019
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    Turrirff Academy
    6-3
    Gordonstoun
  • location_on
    Aberdeen Grammar School
    event
    September, 28 2019
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    Aberdeen Grammar School
    1-0
    Banchory Academy
  • location_on
    Williamwood High School
    event
    September, 28 2019
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    Williamwood High School
    1-0
    Springburn Academy
  • location_on
    Wallace High School
    event
    September, 28 2019
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    Wallace High School
    2-2
    Cardinal Newman High School

    Wallace High School win 5- 4 on penalties.

  • location_on
    Turnbull RC High School
    event
    September, 28 2019
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    Turnbull RC High School
    8-1
    Falkirk High School
  • location_on
    Stirling High School
    event
    September, 28 2019
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    Stirling High School
    0-1
    Denny High School
  • location_on
    Stewart's Melville College
    event
    September, 28 2019
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    Stewart's Melville College
    0-2
    Preston Lodge High School
  • location_on
    St. Peter The Apostle High School
    event
    September, 28 2019
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    St. Peter The Apostle High School
    1-0
    Knightswood Secondary
  • location_on
    St. Paul's High School
    event
    September, 28 2019
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    St. Paul's High School
    2-3
    Boclair Academy
  • location_on
    St. Mungo's High School
    event
    September, 28 2019
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    St. Mungo's High School
    0-1
    Our Lady's High School, Motherwell
  • location_on
    St. Modan's High School
    event
    September, 28 2019
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    St. Modan's High School
    1-4
    St. Ninian's High School, Kirkintilloch
  • location_on
    St. Luke's High School
    event
    September, 28 2019
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    St. Luke's High School
    1-3
    St. Aloysius College
  • location_on
    Windmill Community Campus
    event
    September, 28 2019
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    St. Andrew's High School, Coatbridge
    2-4
    Dunblane High School
  • location_on
    Rothesay Academy
    event
    September, 28 2019
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    Rothesay Academy
    0-9
    Douglas Academy
  • location_on
    Renfrew High School
    event
    September, 28 2019
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    Renfrew High School
    4-1
    Stonelaw High School
  • location_on
    Peebles High School
    event
    September, 28 2019
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    Peebles High School
    1-0
    North Berwick High School
  • location_on
    Our Lady's High School
    event
    September, 28 2019
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    Our Lady's High School
    0-1
    Alloa Academy
  • location_on
    Our Lady and St Patrick's High School
    event
    September, 28 2019
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    Our Lady and St Patrick's High School
    6-4
    St. Andrew's Secondary
  • location_on
    Oban High School
    event
    September, 28 2019
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    Oban High School
    5-7
    John Paul Academy
  • location_on
    Newbattle High School
    event
    September, 28 2019
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    Newbattle High School
    7-2
    St. Margaret's Academy
  • location_on
    Musselburgh Grammar School
    event
    September, 28 2019
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    Musselburgh Grammar School
    3-2
    James Gillespie's High School