Season 2021/2022

Senior Shield


Fixtures
  • Fixtures
  • Results
No Fixtures Available

Think this may be an error? Contact Us.

  • Finalkeyboard_arrow_down
  • location_on
    Hampden Park
    event
    April, 28 2022
    timer
    Kick Off: 19:00
    Linlithgow Academy
    2-2
    St. Ninian's High School (Giffnock)

    Linlithgow Academy win 5- 3 on penalties.

  • Semi-Finalkeyboard_arrow_down
  • location_on
    Penny Cars Stadium
    event
    March, 28 2022
    timer
    Kick Off: 14:00
    Linlithgow Academy
    1-0
    St. Andrew's High School
  • location_on
    Penny Cars Stadium
    event
    March, 24 2022
    timer
    Kick Off: 14:00
    St. Ninian's High School (Giffnock)
    2-1
    Broughton High School
  • 6th Roundkeyboard_arrow_down
  • location_on
    St. Ninian's High School (Giffnock)
    event
    March, 12 2022
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    St. Ninian's High School (Giffnock)
    6-1
    Levenmouth Academy
  • location_on
    Broughton High School
    event
    March, 12 2022
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    Broughton High School
    4-2
    St. Joseph's Academy
  • location_on
    Jordanhill School
    event
    March, 12 2022
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    Jordanhill School
    0-0
    Linlithgow Academy

    Linlithgow Academy win 4- 3 on penalties.

  • location_on
    St. Andrew's High School
    event
    March, 12 2022
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    St. Andrew's High School
    3-1
    Grange Academy
  • 5th Roundkeyboard_arrow_down
  • location_on
    Perth High School
    event
    February, 25 2022
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    Perth High School
    4-4
    St. Joseph's Academy

    St. Joseph's Academy win 5- 4 on penalties.

  • location_on
    St. Ninian's High School (Giffnock)
    event
    February, 25 2022
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    St. Ninian's High School (Giffnock)
    9-1
    Kirkcaldy High School
  • location_on
    Broadwood Astro
    event
    February, 25 2022
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    St. Maurice's High School
    0-1
    Grange Academy
  • location_on
    Broughton High School
    event
    February, 25 2022
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    Broughton High School
    2-0
    Grove Academy
  • location_on
    Jordanhill School
    event
    February, 25 2022
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    Jordanhill School
    2-1
    Lourdes RC Secondary
  • location_on
    St. Andrew's High School
    event
    February, 25 2022
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    St. Andrew's High School
    4-2
    Notre Dame High School
  • location_on
    Levenmouth Academy
    event
    February, 25 2022
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    Levenmouth Academy
    6-1
    St. Modan's High School
  • location_on
    St. Ninian's High School
    event
    February, 25 2022
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    St. Ninian's High School
    0-1
    Linlithgow Academy
  • 4th Roundkeyboard_arrow_down
  • location_on
    St. Andrew's & St. Bride's High School
    event
    December, 19 2021
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    St. Andrew's & St. Bride's High School
    5-6
    Jordanhill School
  • location_on
    Perth High School
    event
    December, 19 2021
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    Perth High School
    4-0
    The Nicolson Institute
  • location_on
    St. Ninian's High School (Giffnock)
    event
    December, 19 2021
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    St. Ninian's High School (Giffnock)
    5-0
    Calderglen High School
  • location_on
    Notre Dame High School
    event
    December, 19 2021
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    Notre Dame High School
    8-2
    Stonelaw High School
  • location_on
    St. Maurice's High School
    event
    December, 19 2021
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    St. Maurice's High School
    3-0
    Peebles High School
  • location_on
    Linlithgow Academy
    event
    December, 19 2021
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    Linlithgow Academy
    1-1
    Our Lady's High School Cumbernauld

    Linlithgow Academy win 6- 5 on penalties.

  • location_on
    TBC
    event
    December, 19 2021
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    Lasswade High School
    0-4
    Broughton High School
  • location_on
    James Young High School
    event
    December, 19 2021
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    James Young High School
    1-5
    St. Andrew's High School
  • location_on
    St. Peter The Apostle High School
    event
    December, 19 2021
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    St. Peter The Apostle High School
    1-3
    Grange Academy
  • location_on
    Lourdes RC Secondary
    event
    December, 19 2021
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    Lourdes RC Secondary
    5-1
    Renfrew High School
  • location_on
    Bearsden Academy
    event
    December, 19 2021
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    Bearsden Academy
    2-6
    St. Joseph's Academy
  • location_on
    TBC
    event
    December, 19 2021
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    St. Modan's High School
    3-2
    Leith Academy
  • location_on
    Levenmouth Academy
    event
    December, 19 2021
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    Levenmouth Academy
    6-1
    Cults Academy
  • location_on
    Bishopbriggs Academy
    event
    December, 19 2021
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    Bishopbriggs Academy
    1-3
    St. Ninian's High School
  • location_on
    Banchory Academy
    event
    December, 19 2021
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    Banchory Academy
    1-8
    Grove Academy
  • location_on
    Aberdeen Grammar School
    event
    December, 19 2021
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    Aberdeen Grammar School
    1-3
    Kirkcaldy High School
  • 3rd Roundkeyboard_arrow_down
  • location_on
    Calderglen High School
    event
    November, 28 2021
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    Calderglen High School
    9-0
    Hermitage Academy
  • location_on
    Perth High School
    event
    November, 28 2021
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    Perth High School
    4-0
    Alford Academy
  • location_on
    Perth Grammar School
    event
    November, 28 2021
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    Perth Grammar School
    1-8
    Grove Academy
  • location_on
    St. Ninian's High School (Giffnock)
    event
    November, 28 2021
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    St. Ninian's High School (Giffnock)
    3-0
    Johnstone High School
  • location_on
    Renfrew High School
    event
    November, 28 2021
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    Renfrew High School
    4-1
    Duncanrig Secondary School
  • location_on
    TBC
    event
    November, 28 2021
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    Linwood High School
    0-3
    Stonelaw High School
  • location_on
    Eastwood High School
    event
    November, 28 2021
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    Eastwood High School
    1-3
    St. Joseph's Academy
  • location_on
    The Nicolson Institute
    event
    November, 28 2021
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    The Nicolson Institute
    3-0
    Elgin Academy
  • location_on
    Our Lady's High School
    event
    November, 28 2021
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    Our Lady's High School Cumbernauld
    3-2
    Larbert High School
  • location_on
    TBC
    event
    November, 28 2021
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    Lasswade High School
    4-0
    Ross High School
  • location_on
    George Watson's College
    event
    November, 28 2021
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    George Watson's College
    1-5
    Leith Academy
  • location_on
    George Heriot's School
    event
    November, 28 2021
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    George Heriot's School
    0-6
    James Young High School
  • location_on
    Broughton High School
    event
    November, 28 2021
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    Broughton High School
    5-0
    St. Kentigern's Academy
  • location_on
    Balerno High School
    event
    November, 28 2021
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    Balerno High School
    1-2
    Linlithgow Academy
  • location_on
    St. Andrew's Secondary
    event
    November, 28 2021
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    St. Andrew's Secondary
    0-5
    Grange Academy
  • location_on
    St. Aloysius College
    event
    November, 28 2021
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    St. Aloysius College
    0-2
    Jordanhill School
  • location_on
    TBC
    event
    November, 28 2021
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    Hutcheson's Grammar School
    2-4
    Notre Dame High School
  • location_on
    TBC
    event
    November, 28 2021
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    Holyrood Secondary School
    0-7
    Lourdes RC Secondary
  • location_on
    Boclair Academy
    event
    November, 28 2021
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    Boclair Academy
    1-3
    St. Peter The Apostle High School
  • location_on
    Bearsden Academy
    event
    November, 28 2021
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    Bearsden Academy
    4-0
    Gryffe High School
  • location_on
    TBC
    event
    November, 28 2021
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    Grangemouth High School
    2-3
    St. Andrew's High School
  • location_on
    TBC
    event
    November, 28 2021
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    St. Modan's High School
    3-0
    Dalziel High School
  • location_on
    TBC
    event
    November, 28 2021
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    Graeme High School
    0-1
    St. Maurice's High School
  • location_on
    Woodmill High School
    event
    November, 28 2021
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    Woodmill High School
    2-3
    Levenmouth Academy
  • location_on
    Kirkcaldy High School
    event
    November, 28 2021
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    Kirkcaldy High School
    8-2
    Inverkeithing High School
  • location_on
    Balwearie High School
    event
    November, 28 2021
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    Balwearie High School
    5-5
    Cults Academy

    Cults Academy win 5- 4 on penalties.

  • location_on
    St. Ninian's High School
    event
    November, 28 2021
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    St. Ninian's High School
    1-0
    Coltness High School
  • location_on
    Bishopbriggs Academy
    event
    November, 28 2021
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    Bishopbriggs Academy
    3-0
    Greenfaulds High School
  • location_on
    TBC
    event
    November, 28 2021
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    Peebles High School
    5-1
    Royal High School
  • location_on
    Greenwood Academy
    event
    November, 28 2021
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    Greenwood Academy
    2-3
    St. Andrew's & St. Bride's High School
  • location_on
    Banchory Academy
    event
    November, 28 2021
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    Banchory Academy
    9-2
    Turriff Academy
  • location_on
    Aberdeen Grammar School
    event
    November, 28 2021
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    Aberdeen Grammar School
    7-2
    Albyn School
  • 2nd Roundkeyboard_arrow_down
  • location_on
    Cumbernauld Academy
    event
    October, 31 2021
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    Cumbernauld Academy
    2-3
    Grangemouth High School
  • location_on
    Trinity RC High School
    event
    October, 31 2021
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    Trinity RC High School, Rutherglen
    2-3
    Jordanhill School
  • location_on
    Calderglen High School
    event
    October, 31 2021
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    Calderglen High School
    5-0
    Clydeview Academy
  • location_on
    Perth High School
    event
    October, 31 2021
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    Perth High School
    9-3
    Glenrothes High School
  • location_on
    Perth Grammar School
    event
    October, 31 2021
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    Perth Grammar School
    3-1
    Queen Anne High School
  • location_on
    Trinity High School
    event
    October, 31 2021
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    Trinity High School Renfrew
    0-6
    St. Joseph's Academy
  • location_on
    Renfrew High School
    event
    October, 31 2021
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    Renfrew High School
    6-0
    Douglas Academy
  • location_on
    Notre Dame High School
    event
    October, 31 2021
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    Notre Dame High School
    4-1
    Mearns Castle High School
  • location_on
    Johnstone High School
    event
    October, 31 2021
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    Johnstone High School
    3-0
    All Saints Secondary
  • location_on
    Gleniffer High School
    event
    October, 31 2021
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    Gleniffer High School
    0-2
    Lourdes RC Secondary
  • location_on
    Eastwood High School
    event
    October, 31 2021
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    Eastwood High School
    3-1
    Our Lady and St Patrick's High School
  • location_on
    Castlehead High School
    event
    October, 31 2021
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    Castlehead High School
    2-7
    Duncanrig Secondary School
  • location_on
    Gordonstoun
    event
    October, 31 2021
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    Gordonstoun
    0-2
    Alford Academy
  • location_on
    Elgin Academy
    event
    October, 31 2021
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    Elgin Academy
    2-0
    Banff Academy
  • location_on
    St. Ambrose High School
    event
    October, 31 2021
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    St. Ambrose High School
    1-1
    Larbert High School

    Larbert High School win 5- 4 on penalties.

  • location_on
    Dalziel High School
    event
    October, 31 2021
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    Dalziel High School
    4-3
    Bo'ness Academy
  • location_on
    Coltness High School
    event
    October, 31 2021
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    Coltness High School
    9-0
    Alloa Academy
  • location_on
    Cardinal Newman High School
    event
    October, 31 2021
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    Cardinal Newman High School
    0-3
    Greenfaulds High School
  • location_on
    Braidhurst High School
    event
    October, 31 2021
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    Braidhurst High School
    1-2
    Our Lady's High School Cumbernauld
  • location_on
    St. Kentigern's Academy
    event
    October, 31 2021
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    St. Kentigern's Academy
    2-0
    Portobello High School
  • location_on
    St. David's High School
    event
    October, 31 2021
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    St. David's High School
    1-9
    Balerno High School
  • location_on
    Preston Lodge High School
    event
    October, 31 2021
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    Preston Lodge High School
    1-1
    Leith Academy

    Leith Academy win 5- 4 on penalties.

  • location_on
    Newbattle High School
    event
    October, 31 2021
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    Newbattle High School
    2-3
    Royal High School
  • location_on
    Linlithgow Academy
    event
    October, 31 2021
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    Linlithgow Academy
    8-0
    Gracemount High School
  • location_on
    Lasswade High School
    event
    October, 31 2021
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    Lasswade High School
    4-0
    Firrhill High School
  • location_on
    James Young High School
    event
    October, 31 2021
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    James Young High School
    4-0
    James Gillespie's High School
  • location_on
    George Heriot's School
    event
    October, 31 2021
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    George Heriot's School
    1-0
    North Berwick High School
  • location_on
    Saughton Sports Complex
    event
    October, 31 2021
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    Currie High School
    0-2
    Ross High School
  • location_on
    Broughton High School
    event
    October, 31 2021
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    Broughton High School
    5-1
    Liberton High School
  • location_on
    Boroughmuir High School
    event
    October, 31 2021
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    Boroughmuir High School
    0-6
    George Watson's College
  • location_on
    Stonelaw High School
    event
    October, 31 2021
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    Stonelaw High School
    5-4
    Clydebank High School
  • location_on
    The Legacy Hub
    event
    October, 31 2021
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    St. Mungo's Academy
    3-8
    Gryffe High School
  • location_on
    St. Aloysius College
    event
    October, 31 2021
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    St. Aloysius College
    4-2
    Park Mains High School
  • location_on
    Toryglen Regional Football Centre
    event
    October, 31 2021
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    Hutcheson's Grammar School
    9-0
    Knightswood Secondary School
  • location_on
    High School of Glasgow
    event
    October, 31 2021
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    High School of Glasgow
    3-5
    St. Andrew's Secondary
  • location_on
    Boclair Academy
    event
    October, 31 2021
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    Boclair Academy
    2-0
    St. Benedict's High School
  • location_on
    Bearsden Academy
    event
    October, 31 2021
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    Bearsden Academy
    6-0
    St. Luke's High School
  • location_on
    Hermitage Academy
    event
    October, 31 2021
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    Hermitage Academy
    2-2
    Girvan Academy

    Hermitage Academy win 3- 1 on penalties.

  • location_on
    Dunblane High School
    event
    October, 31 2021
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    Dunblane High School
    2-4
    St. Andrew's High School
  • location_on
    Wallace High School
    event
    October, 31 2021
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    Wallace High School
    2-6
    St. Maurice's High School
  • location_on
    St. Modan's High School
    event
    October, 31 2021
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    St. Modan's High School
    5-5
    St. Margaret's RC High School

    St. Modan's High School win 3- 2 on penalties.

  • location_on
    Graeme High School
    event
    October, 31 2021
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    Graeme High School
    9-1
    Our Lady's High School
  • location_on
    Kirkcaldy High School
    event
    October, 31 2021
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    Kirkcaldy High School
    7-0
    Carnoustie High School
  • location_on
    Balwearie High School
    event
    October, 31 2021
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    Balwearie High School
    9-2
    Forfar Academy
  • location_on
    St. John's RC High School
    event
    October, 31 2021
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    St. John's RC High School
    1-2
    Woodmill High School
  • location_on
    Grove Academy
    event
    October, 31 2021
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    Grove Academy
    9-0
    Crieff High School
  • location_on
    St. Ninian's High School
    event
    October, 31 2021
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    St. Ninian's High School
    6-0
    Coatbridge High School
  • location_on
    Bishopbriggs Academy
    event
    October, 31 2021
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    Bishopbriggs Academy
    2-0
    Denny High School
  • location_on
    Dumfries High School
    event
    October, 31 2021
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    Dumfries High School
    1-4
    St. Ninian's High School (Giffnock)
  • location_on
    Peebles High School
    event
    October, 31 2021
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    Peebles High School
    3-2
    Stewart's Melville College
  • location_on
    St. Mathew's Academy
    event
    October, 31 2021
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    St. Mathew's Academy
    2-2
    St. Andrew's & St. Bride's High School

    St. Andrew's & St. Bride's High School win 4- 1 on penalties.

  • location_on
    Kilmarnock Academy
    event
    October, 31 2021
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    Kilmarnock Academy
    0-2
    Linwood High School
  • location_on
    Greenwood Academy
    event
    October, 31 2021
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    Greenwood Academy
    9-1
    St. Margaret Mary's Secondary
  • location_on
    Robert Burns Academy
    event
    October, 31 2021
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    Robert Burns Academy
    0-2
    Holyrood Secondary School
  • location_on
    Arran High School
    event
    October, 31 2021
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    Arran High School
    1-9
    St. Peter The Apostle High School
  • location_on
    Oban High School
    event
    October, 31 2021
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    Oban High School
    0-6
    Grange Academy
  • location_on
    Montrose Academy
    event
    October, 31 2021
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    Montrose Academy
    0-1
    Inverkeithing High School
  • location_on
    Monifieth High School
    event
    October, 31 2021
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    Monifieth High School
    1-3
    Levenmouth Academy
  • location_on
    Lochside Academy
    event
    October, 31 2021
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    Lochside Academy
    2-3
    Turriff Academy
  • location_on
    Albyn School
    event
    October, 31 2021
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    Albyn School
    3-2
    Buckie High School
  • location_on
    Aberdeen Grammar School
    event
    October, 31 2021
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    Aberdeen Grammar School
    6-2
    Inverurie Academy
  • 1st Roundkeyboard_arrow_down
  • location_on
    Perth High School
    event
    October, 17 2021
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    Perth High School
    4-1
    Dunfermline High School
  • location_on
    Paisley Grammar
    event
    October, 17 2021
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    Paisley Grammar
    3-4
    St. Mungo's Academy
  • location_on
    Linwood High School
    event
    October, 17 2021
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    Linwood High School
    3-3
    Glasgow Gaelic School

    Linwood High School win 6- 5 on penalties.

  • location_on
    Johnstone High School
    event
    October, 17 2021
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    Johnstone High School
    1-0
    Strathaven Academy
  • location_on
    Eastwood High School
    event
    October, 17 2021
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    Eastwood High School
    5-4
    Turnbull RC High School
  • location_on
    Coltness High School
    event
    October, 17 2021
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    Coltness High School
    7-2
    Falkirk High School
  • location_on
    Craigmount High School
    event
    October, 17 2021
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    Craigmount High School
    1-2
    Preston Lodge High School
  • location_on
    Lourdes RC Secondary
    event
    October, 17 2021
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    Lourdes RC Secondary
    1-0
    St. Paul's High School
  • location_on
    Jordanhill School
    event
    October, 17 2021
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    Jordanhill School
    3-2
    Williamwood High School
  • location_on
    Hyndland Secondary School
    event
    October, 17 2021
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    Hyndland Secondary School
    2-2
    St. Luke's High School

    St. Luke's High School win 5- 3 on penalties.

  • location_on
    Bannerman High School
    event
    October, 17 2021
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    Bannerman High School
    0-1
    Holyrood Secondary School
  • location_on
    Douglas Academy
    event
    October, 17 2021
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    Douglas Academy
    9-2
    Glasgow Academy
  • location_on
    Larbert High School
    event
    October, 17 2021
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    Larbert High School
    5-0
    Chryston High School
  • location_on
    St. Mathew's Academy
    event
    October, 17 2021
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    St. Mathew's Academy
    4-0
    St. Andrew's Academy
  • location_on
    Greenwood Academy
    event
    October, 17 2021
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    Greenwood Academy
    5-1
    Lenzie Academy
  • location_on
    Largs Academy
    event
    October, 17 2021
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    Largs Academy
    1-3
    Gryffe High School
  • location_on
    Montrose Academy
    event
    October, 17 2021
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    Montrose Academy
    4-1
    Auchmuty High School
  • location_on
    Arbroath High School
    event
    October, 17 2021
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    Arbroath High School
    1-3
    Levenmouth Academy