Season 2019/2020

Senior Shield


Fixtures
  • Fixtures
  • Results
No Fixtures Available

Think this may be an error? Contact Us.

  • Semi-Finalkeyboard_arrow_down
  • location_on
    Falkirk Stadium
    event
    March, 25 2020
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    Bearsden Academy
    vs
    St. John's RC High School
  • location_on
    Indodrill Stadium
    event
    March, 24 2020
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    Woodmill High School
    vs
    St. Ninian's High School (Giffnock)
  • 6th Roundkeyboard_arrow_down
  • location_on
    Woodmill High School
    event
    February, 29 2020
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    Woodmill High School
    7-1
    St. Ninian's High School, Kirkintilloch
  • location_on
    Notre Dame High School
    event
    February, 29 2020
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    Notre Dame High School
    1-3
    St. Ninian's High School (Giffnock)
  • location_on
    St. Peter The Apostle High School
    event
    February, 29 2020
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    St. Peter The Apostle High School
    2-4
    St. John's RC High School
  • location_on
    TBC
    event
    February, 29 2020
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    Bearsden Academy
    3-1
    Grove Academy
  • 5th Roundkeyboard_arrow_down
  • location_on
    Inverkeithing High School
    event
    January, 25 2020
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    Inverkeithing High School
    1-1
    St. Ninian's High School, Kirkintilloch

    St. Ninian's High School, Kirkintilloch win 5- 4 on penalties.

  • location_on
    St. Peter The Apostle High School
    event
    January, 25 2020
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    St. Peter The Apostle High School
    4-1
    Falkirk High School
  • location_on
    Boghead Playing Fields
    event
    January, 25 2020
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    Lenzie Academy
    2-2
    Grove Academy

    Grove Academy win 5- 4 on penalties.

  • location_on
    Ross High School
    event
    January, 25 2020
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    Ross High School
    1-3
    Bearsden Academy
  • location_on
    Our Lady's High School
    event
    January, 25 2020
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    Our Lady's High School, Motherwell
    4-5
    St. John's RC High School
  • location_on
    Peebles High School
    event
    January, 25 2020
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    Peebles High School
    2-4
    Notre Dame High School
  • location_on
    Woodmill High School
    event
    January, 25 2020
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    Woodmill High School
    4-1
    Loudoun Academy
  • location_on
    St. Ninian's High School (Giffnock)
    event
    January, 25 2020
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    St. Ninian's High School (Giffnock)
    3-0
    Broughton High School
  • 4th Roundkeyboard_arrow_down
  • location_on
    Uddingston Grammar
    event
    December, 14 2019
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    Uddingston Grammar
    1-2
    Notre Dame High School
  • location_on
    Loudoun Academy
    event
    December, 14 2019
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    Loudoun Academy
    7-2
    Cardinal Newman High School
  • location_on
    Bearsden Academy
    event
    December, 14 2019
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    Bearsden Academy
    6-0
    Braidhurst High School
  • location_on
    Park Mains High School
    event
    December, 14 2019
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    Park Mains High School
    0-4
    St. Ninian's High School (Giffnock)
  • location_on
    Grove Academy
    event
    December, 14 2019
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    Grove Academy
    1-1
    Levenmouth Academy

    Grove Academy win 4- 2 on penalties.

  • location_on
    James Young High School
    event
    December, 14 2019
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    James Young High School
    1-2
    Peebles High School
  • location_on
    St. Columba's High School
    event
    December, 14 2019
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    St. Columba's High School
    0-7
    St. John's RC High School
  • location_on
    Cults Academy
    event
    December, 14 2019
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    Cults Academy
    1-1
    Broughton High School

    Broughton High School win 4- 2 on penalties.

  • location_on
    Boghead Playing Fields
    event
    December, 14 2019
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    Lenzie Academy
    4-1
    St. Luke's High School
  • location_on
    Falkirk High School
    event
    December, 14 2019
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    Falkirk High School
    3-2
    Cathkin High School
  • location_on
    Craigmount High School
    event
    December, 14 2019
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    Craigmount High School
    1-2
    Inverkeithing High School
  • location_on
    St. Ambrose High School
    event
    December, 14 2019
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    St. Ambrose High School
    1-2
    St. Peter The Apostle High School
  • location_on
    Ross High School
    event
    December, 14 2019
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    Ross High School
    3-0
    Ellon Academy
  • location_on
    TBC
    event
    December, 14 2019
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    Mearns Castle High School
    4-4
    St. Ninian's High School, Kirkintilloch

    St. Ninian's High School, Kirkintilloch win 3- 2 on penalties.

  • location_on
    Our Lady's High School
    event
    December, 14 2019
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    Our Lady's High School, Motherwell
    5-3
    Largs Academy
  • location_on
    The Nicolson Institute
    event
    December, 14 2019
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    Nicolson Institute
    2-4
    Woodmill High School
  • 3rd Roundkeyboard_arrow_down
  • location_on
    Linlithgow Academy
    event
    November, 16 2019
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    Linlithgow Academy
    5-5
    Peebles High School

    Peebles High School win 5- 4 on penalties.

  • location_on
    George Watson's College
    event
    November, 16 2019
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    George Watson's College
    2-5
    Ellon Academy
  • location_on
    Dunblane High School
    event
    November, 16 2019
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    Dunblane High School
    0-4
    St. Ambrose High School
  • location_on
    The Nicolson Institute
    event
    November, 16 2019
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    Nicolson Institute
    3-1
    Banchory Academy
  • location_on
    Grove Academy
    event
    November, 16 2019
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    Grove Academy
    5-0
    Alford Academy
  • location_on
    St. Thomas Aquinas RC Secondary
    event
    November, 16 2019
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    St. Thomas Aquinas RC Secondary
    1-6
    Notre Dame High School
  • location_on
    Largs Academy
    event
    November, 16 2019
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    Largs Academy
    5-1
    Coatbridge High School
  • location_on
    Williamwood High School
    event
    November, 16 2019
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    Williamwood High School
    1-6
    Mearns Castle High School
  • location_on
    St. Columba's High School
    event
    November, 16 2019
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    St. Columba's High School
    3-3
    Queen Anne High School

    St. Columba's High School win 6- 5 on penalties.

  • location_on
    Denny High School
    event
    November, 16 2019
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    Denny High School
    3-3
    Uddingston Grammar

    Uddingston Grammar win 4- 1 on penalties.

  • location_on
    Cults Academy
    event
    November, 16 2019
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    Cults Academy
    5-0
    Perth High School
  • location_on
    Glasgow Gaelic School
    event
    November, 16 2019
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    Glasgow Gaelic School
    0-3
    Park Mains High School
  • location_on
    Boghead Playing Fields
    event
    November, 16 2019
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    Lenzie Academy
    3-1
    John Paul Academy
  • location_on
    Albyn School
    event
    November, 16 2019
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    Albyn School
    1-2
    Inverkeithing High School
  • location_on
    Bearsden Academy
    event
    November, 16 2019
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    Bearsden Academy
    4-0
    Holyrood Secondary School
  • location_on
    St. Ninian's High School
    event
    November, 16 2019
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    St. Ninian's High School, Kirkintilloch
    1-1
    Grange Academy

    St. Ninian's High School, Kirkintilloch win 6- 5 on penalties.

  • location_on
    Banff Academy
    event
    November, 16 2019
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    Banff Academy
    1-3
    Levenmouth Academy
  • location_on
    Arbroath High School
    event
    November, 16 2019
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    Arbroath High School
    1-2
    St. John's RC High School
  • location_on
    James Young High School
    event
    November, 16 2019
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    James Young High School
    3-0
    Boroughmuir High School
  • location_on
    Graeme High School
    event
    November, 16 2019
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    Graeme High School
    3-3
    Braidhurst High School

    Braidhurst High School win 3- 1 on penalties.

  • location_on
    Firrhill High School
    event
    November, 16 2019
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    Firrhill High School
    1-2
    Craigmount High School
  • location_on
    Preston Lodge High School
    event
    November, 16 2019
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    Preston Lodge High School
    2-5
    Ross High School
  • location_on
    Auchinleck Academy
    event
    November, 16 2019
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    Auchinleck Academy
    0-3
    Our Lady's High School, Motherwell
  • location_on
    Broughton High School
    event
    November, 16 2019
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    Broughton High School
    6-0
    Lasswade High School
  • location_on
    St. Ninian's High School (Giffnock)
    event
    November, 16 2019
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    St. Ninian's High School (Giffnock)
    3-1
    Barrhead High School
  • location_on
    Cardinal Newman High School
    event
    November, 16 2019
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    Cardinal Newman High School
    4-0
    Alva Academy
  • location_on
    Wick High School
    event
    November, 16 2019
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    Wick High School
    0-3
    Woodmill High School
  • location_on
    Cathkin High School
    event
    November, 16 2019
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    Cathkin High School
    4-0
    Boclair Academy
  • location_on
    St. Luke's High School
    event
    November, 16 2019
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    St. Luke's High School
    3-0
    Eastwood High School
  • location_on
    Loudoun Academy
    event
    November, 16 2019
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    Loudoun Academy
    5-2
    Lanark Grammar School
  • location_on
    Oban High School
    event
    November, 16 2019
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    Oban High School
    0-3
    St. Peter The Apostle High School
  • location_on
    Calderglen High School
    event
    November, 16 2019
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    Calderglen High School
    2-3
    Falkirk High School
  • 2nd Roundkeyboard_arrow_down
  • location_on
    Alford Academy
    event
    October, 26 2019
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    Alford Academy
    4-3
    Aberdeen Grammar School
  • location_on
    Larbert High School
    event
    October, 26 2019
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    Larbert High School
    2-2
    Dunblane High School

    Dunblane High School win 5- 4 on penalties.

  • location_on
    St. Peter The Apostle High School
    event
    October, 26 2019
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    St. Peter The Apostle High School
    2-0
    Hyndland Secondary School
  • location_on
    Monifieth High School
    event
    October, 26 2019
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    Monifieth High School
    1-5
    Woodmill High School
  • location_on
    Gordonstoun
    event
    October, 26 2019
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    Gordonstoun
    0-2
    Wick High School
  • location_on
    Lasswade High School
    event
    October, 26 2019
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    Lasswade High School
    2-0
    Gracemount High School
  • location_on
    Portobello High School
    event
    October, 26 2019
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    Portobello High School
    0-2
    Craigmount High School
  • location_on
    Rothesay Academy
    event
    October, 26 2019
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    Rothesay Academy
    0-3
    Lenzie Academy
  • location_on
    St. Andrew's Academy
    event
    October, 26 2019
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    St. Andrew's Academy
    0-2
    Mearns Castle High School
  • location_on
    Albyn School
    event
    October, 26 2019
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    Albyn School
    7-4
    Turriff Academy
  • location_on
    St. Andrew's Secondary
    event
    October, 26 2019
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    St. Andrew's Secondary
    0-4
    John Paul Academy
  • location_on
    Williamwood High School
    event
    October, 26 2019
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    Williamwood High School
    4-2
    Hutcheson's Grammar School
  • location_on
    Preston Lodge High School
    event
    October, 26 2019
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    Preston Lodge High School
    4-1
    Broxburn Academy
  • location_on
    St. Ninian's High School
    event
    October, 26 2019
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    St. Ninian's High School, Kirkintilloch
    5-2
    Balfron High School
  • location_on
    Grove Academy
    event
    October, 26 2019
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    Grove Academy
    4-0
    Webster's High School
  • location_on
    Cardinal Newman High School
    event
    October, 26 2019
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    Cardinal Newman High School
    2-1
    Wallace High School
  • location_on
    St. Andrew's & St. Bride's High School
    event
    October, 26 2019
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    St. Andrew's & St. Bride's High School
    1-2
    Uddingston Grammar
  • location_on
    Elgin Academy
    event
    October, 26 2019
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    Elgin Academy
    2-4
    Nicolson Institute
  • location_on
    Auchinleck Academy
    event
    October, 26 2019
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    Auchinleck Academy
    2-0
    Strathaven Academy
  • location_on
    Glasgow Gaelic School
    event
    October, 26 2019
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    Glasgow Gaelic School
    2-1
    Stonelaw High School
  • location_on
    Braidhurst High School
    event
    October, 26 2019
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    Braidhurst High School
    2-0
    Stirling High School
  • location_on
    Renfrew High School
    event
    October, 26 2019
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    Renfrew High School
    0-2
    St. Thomas Aquinas RC Secondary
  • location_on
    Denny High School
    event
    October, 26 2019
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    Denny High School
    8-1
    St. Modan's High School
  • location_on
    Lochgilphead High School
    event
    October, 26 2019
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    Lochgilphead High School
    1-5
    St. Luke's High School
  • location_on
    Auchmuty High School
    event
    October, 26 2019
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    Auchmuty High School
    2-4
    St. John's RC High School
  • location_on
    Graeme High School
    event
    October, 26 2019
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    Graeme High School
    2-0
    St. Andrew's High School, Coatbridge
  • location_on
    Cumbernauld Academy
    event
    October, 26 2019
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    Cumbernauld Academy
    0-8
    St. Ambrose High School
  • location_on
    Oban High School
    event
    October, 26 2019
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    Oban High School
    5-1
    St. Aloysius College
  • location_on
    Barrhead High School
    event
    October, 26 2019
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    Barrhead High School
    6-2
    Springburn Academy
  • location_on
    George Heriot's School
    event
    October, 26 2019
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    George Heriot's School
    2-7
    Ross High School
  • location_on
    Beath High School
    event
    October, 26 2019
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    Beath High School
    0-2
    Queen Anne High School
  • location_on
    Boclair Academy
    event
    October, 26 2019
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    Boclair Academy
    2-0
    Paisley Grammar
  • location_on
    Alloa Academy
    event
    October, 26 2019
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    Alloa Academy
    0-7
    Our Lady's High School, Motherwell
  • location_on
    Falkirk High School
    event
    October, 26 2019
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    Falkirk High School
    2-0
    Our Lady's High School
  • location_on
    TBC
    event
    October, 26 2019
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    Bearsden Academy
    4-0
    Our Lady and St Patrick's High School
  • location_on
    Notre Dame High School
    event
    October, 26 2019
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    Notre Dame High School
    2-2
    Lourdes RC Secondary

    Notre Dame High School win 4- 3 on penalties.

  • location_on
    St. Margaret's Academy
    event
    October, 26 2019
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    St. Margaret's Academy
    1-2
    Linlithgow Academy
  • location_on
    Balwearie High School
    event
    October, 26 2019
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    Balwearie High School
    1-1
    Levenmouth Academy

    Levenmouth Academy win 3- 2 on penalties.

  • location_on
    Peebles High School
    event
    October, 26 2019
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    Peebles High School
    4-2
    Leith Academy
  • location_on
    Stranraer Academy
    event
    October, 26 2019
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    Stranraer Academy
    0-4
    Largs Academy
  • location_on
    Dumfries High School
    event
    October, 26 2019
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    Dumfries High School
    2-2
    Lanark Grammar School

    Lanark Grammar School win 5- 4 on penalties.

  • location_on
    Hutchesons' Grammar School
    event
    October, 26 2019
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    Holyrood Secondary School
    5-1
    Knightswood Secondary
  • location_on
    Arbroath High School
    event
    October, 26 2019
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    Arbroath High School
    2-0
    Kirkcaldy High School
  • location_on
    Ellon Meadows Sports Centre
    event
    October, 26 2019
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    Ellon Academy
    4-4
    Kinross High

    Ellon Academy win 4- 2 on penalties.

  • location_on
    Park Mains High School
    event
    October, 26 2019
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    Park Mains High School
    1-0
    Jordanhill School
  • location_on
    Stewart's Melville College
    event
    October, 26 2019
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    Stewart's Melville College
    2-3
    James Young High School
  • location_on
    Banchory Academy
    event
    October, 26 2019
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    Banchory Academy
    6-1
    Inverurie Academy
  • location_on
    Cathkin High School
    event
    October, 26 2019
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    Cathkin High School
    2-0
    Gleniffer High School
  • location_on
    Calderglen High School
    event
    October, 26 2019
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    Calderglen High School
    5-2
    Girvan Academy
  • location_on
    Saughton Sports Complex
    event
    October, 26 2019
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    Currie High School
    2-2
    George Watson's College

    George Watson's College win 8- 7 on penalties.

  • location_on
    St. Columba's High School
    event
    October, 26 2019
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    St. Columba's High School
    3-3
    Forfar Academy

    St. Columba's High School win 4- 3 on penalties.

  • location_on
    St. Kentigern's Academy
    event
    October, 26 2019
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    St. Kentigern's Academy
    0-3
    Firrhill High School
  • location_on
    Glasgow Academy
    event
    October, 26 2019
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    Glasgow Academy
    1-3
    Eastwood High School
  • location_on
    Perth High School
    event
    October, 26 2019
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    Perth High School
    1-0
    Dunfermline High School
  • location_on
    Loudoun Academy
    event
    October, 26 2019
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    Loudoun Academy
    0-0
    Duncanrig Secondary School

    Loudoun Academy win 2- 1 on penalties.

  • location_on
    Grange Academy
    event
    October, 26 2019
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    Grange Academy
    9-1
    Dumfries Academy
  • location_on
    St. Ninian's High School (Giffnock)
    event
    October, 26 2019
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    St. Ninian's High School (Giffnock)
    6-0
    Douglas Academy
  • location_on
    Boroughmuir High School
    event
    October, 26 2019
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    Boroughmuir High School
    3-0
    Deans Community High School
  • location_on
    St. Mungo's High School
    event
    October, 26 2019
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    St. Mungo's High School
    0-2
    Coatbridge High School
  • location_on
    Inverkeithing High School
    event
    October, 26 2019
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    Inverkeithing High School
    2-1
    Carnoustie High School
  • location_on
    St. Augustine's High School
    event
    October, 26 2019
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    St. Augustine's High School
    0-7
    Broughton High School
  • location_on
    Thurso High School
    event
    October, 26 2019
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    Thurso High School
    0-3
    Banff Academy
  • location_on
    Coltness High School
    event
    October, 26 2019
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    Coltness High School
    3-3
    Alva Academy

    Alva Academy win 4- 2 on penalties.

  • location_on
    Cults Academy
    event
    October, 26 2019
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    Cults Academy
    4-2
    Aboyne Academy
  • 1st Roundkeyboard_arrow_down
  • location_on
    St. Ninian's High School
    event
    September, 28 2019
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    St. Ninian's High School, Kirkintilloch
    1-0
    Grangemouth High School
  • location_on
    Gryffe High School
    event
    September, 28 2019
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    Gryffe High School
    1-4
    Bearsden Academy
  • location_on
    St. Paul's High School
    event
    September, 28 2019
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    St. Paul's High School
    4-6
    Williamwood High School
  • location_on
    Woodmill High School
    event
    September, 28 2019
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    Woodmill High School
    1-0
    Viewforth High School
  • location_on
    Dunblane High School
    event
    September, 28 2019
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    Dunblane High School
    7-3
    Turnbull RC High School
  • location_on
    St. Margaret's Academy
    event
    September, 28 2019
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    St. Margaret's Academy
    3-1
    St. David's High School
  • location_on
    Greenwood Academy
    event
    September, 28 2019
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    Greenwood Academy
    1-2
    St. Andrew's & St. Bride's High School
  • location_on
    Craigmount High School
    event
    September, 28 2019
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    Craigmount High School
    2-1
    Royal High School
  • location_on
    Portobello High School
    event
    September, 28 2019
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    Portobello High School
    1-0
    Newbattle High School
  • location_on
    Aberdeen Grammar School
    event
    September, 28 2019
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    Aberdeen Grammar School
    1-0
    Lochside Academy
  • location_on
    Breadalbane Academy
    event
    September, 28 2019
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    Breadalbane Academy
    0-1
    Inverkeithing High School
  • location_on
    Johnstone High School
    event
    September, 28 2019
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    Johnstone High School
    3-3
    Hyndland Secondary School

    Hyndland Secondary School win 3- 1 on penalties.

  • location_on
    Boghead Playing Fields
    event
    September, 28 2019
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    Lenzie Academy
    5-3
    Hermitage Academy
  • location_on
    Musselburgh Grammar School
    event
    September, 28 2019
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    Musselburgh Grammar School
    1-2
    Gracemount High School
  • location_on
    Monifieth High School
    event
    September, 28 2019
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    Monifieth High School
    8-0
    Glenrothes High School
  • location_on
    Trinity RC High School
    event
    September, 28 2019
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    Trinity RC High School, Rutherglen
    1-3
    Glasgow Gaelic School
  • location_on
    Wick High School
    event
    September, 28 2019
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    Wick High School
    4-1
    Fortrose Academy
  • location_on
    St. Maurice's High School
    event
    September, 28 2019
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    St. Maurice's High School
    2-7
    Denny High School
  • location_on
    Bishopbriggs Academy
    event
    September, 28 2019
    timer
    Kick Off: 15:00
    Bishopbriggs Academy
    1-7
    Braidhurst High School