Hampden Park Glasgow: 0141 620 4570|John.Watson@scottish-football.com
Council2018-09-27T11:30:59+00:00

Council

NORTH

DUNCAN MASSIE 
6 Leggart Crescent, Bridge of Dee, Aberdeen AB12 5UR
Email: duncangmassie@gmail.com

H. STEWART NEILSON
Auldyoch Cottage, Auchterless, Turriff AB53 8AR
Email: neilson22@btinternet.com

ALAN WATKINSON
I5 Meadowlands Crescent, Westhill, Aberdeenshire AB32 6EG
Email: iiawatkinson@inverurie.aberdeenshire.sch.uk

WALTER CRAIG
69 Newburgh Drive, Bridge of Don, Aberdeen, AB22 8SR
Email: walterscraig_21@hotmail.com

EAST

GARY CUNNINGHAM
Beath High School, Foulford Road, Cowdenbeath, KY4 9BH
Tel: 01383 602401 (School)
Email: gary.cunningham@fife.gov.uk

KENNY FINDLAY
Glenrothes High School, Napier Road, Glenrothes KY6 1HJ
Tel: 01592 583405 (School)
Email:kenneth.findlay@fife.gov.uk

ALLAN GALLAZZI
6 Ballumbie Gardens, Dundee, DD4 0NR
Tel: 01382 436800 (School)
Email: ddagallazzi159@glow.sch.uk

CONOR LITTLE
Queen Anne High School, Broomhead Parks, Dunfermline KY12 0PQ
Tel: 01383 602404 (School)
Email: conor.little@fife.gov.uk

SOUTH EAST

JOHN FRAME
117 Rullion Road, Penicuik, EH26 9JA
Tel: 0131 663 4191 (School)
Email: frame@btinternet.com

KRISTOFER YARDLEY
Deans Community High School, Eastwood Park, Livingston, EH54 8PS
Tel: 01506 282155 (School)
Email: kris_y7@hotmail.com

GEORGE LAING
12A Hardgate, Haddington, East Lothian, EH41 3JW
Email: georgealaing@btinternet.com

BILL BARCLAY
31 Beach Lane, Edinburgh EH15 1HG
Email: lsfa49@gmail.com

WEST

ROBERT ALLAN
9 Convair Way, Renfrew PA4 0NW
Tel: 01505 336146 (School)
Email: gw07allanrobert3@glow.sch.uk

IAN BURNS
13 Braemar Street, Langside, Glasgow G42 9QA
Email: ianburns726@gmail.com

GILLIAN DUFFY
16 Iona Street, Greenock PA16 7JG
Tel: 0141 887 5201 (School)
Email: jellybean279@hotmail.com

LEE GIBSON
36 Woodlands Drive, Flat 3/1, Glasgow, G4 5DW
Tel: 0141 533 3100 (School)
Email: lee.gibson@west-dunbarton.gov.uk

STEWART McLACHLAN
256 Clarkston Road, Glasgow G44 3EA
Fax: 0141 586 6214

DEREK RENTON
Email drenton@talktalk.net

CENTRAL

JAMIE BAXTER
46 Kilgannon Drive, Redding, Falkirk, FK2 9GU
Tel: 01324 827440 (School)
Email: Jamie.baxter@falkirk.gov.uk

JIM BETTLEY
63 Craigdhu Avenue, Airdrie ML6 8EN
Email: jbettley@btinternet.com

SCOTT DOUGLAS
67 Campbell Avenue, Dumbarton G82 3PB
Tel: 0141 955 2344 (School)
Email: sdouglas10@hotmail.co.uk

DAVID ECCLES
23 Westerton Drive, Bridge of Allan, Stirling FK9 4AX
Email: eccles908@btinternet.com

CRAIG JOHNSTONE
23 Rose Street, Tullibody FK10 2SZ
Tel: 01786 470962 (School)
Email: johnstonec05s@glow.sch.uk

CLARE SMITH
3/3, 14 Lyndhurst Gardens, Glasgow G20 6QY
Tel: 01236 794896 (School)
Email: cmmsmith@gmail.com

SOUTH WEST

MICHAEL DOWNIE
12 Marchfield Mount, Dumfries DG1 1GZ
Tel: 01576 205170 (School)
Email: gw08downiemichael@glow.sch.uk

STEPHEN GILMOUR
16 Kersland Gait, Stewarton, Kilmarnock KA3 5HN
Tel: 01292 612028 (School)
Email: stephen.gilmour@south-ayrshire.gov.uk

IAIN PROUDFOOT
21 Ernespie Road, Castle Douglas DG7 1LD
Email: rj.proudfoot53@btinternet.com

LAURIE KIRK
10 Makbrar Drive, Dumfries DG1 4XS
Tel: 01387 252893 (school)
Email: alan.sloss@south-ayrshire.gov.uk

DAVID THOMSON
3 Florida Gardens, Garrowhill, Glasgow G69 6LP
Tel: 01698 747721 (School)
Email: david.thomson@fallside.n-lanark.sch.uk

CO-OPTED MEMBERS

AMANDA ALLAN
32 Causewayend Place, Aberchirder, Aberdeenshire, AB54 7SL
Tel: 01888 563216 (School)
Email: Amanda_allan10@yahoo.co.uk

GORDON CATHRO
30 Albert Street, Dalbeattie DG5 4JP
Email: gcathro@aol.com

ALASTAIR MacPHERSON
1 Meikle Endovie Cottages, Alford, Aberdeenshire AB33 8EE
Email: a.macpherson36@btinternet.com

GERRY O’HARE
3/2 2 Redshank Avenue, Renfrew, PA4 8SE
Tel: 01505 690633 (School)
Email: gw07oharegererd@glow.sch.uk

ANGELA WAITE
Inverurie Academy, Jackson Street, Inverurie AB51 3PX
Tel: 01467 621655 (school)
Email: iiawaitea@inverurie.aberdeenshire.sch.uk

REPRESENTATIVES ON S.S.F.

G. PATE : R. HAMILTON